Court | 3 | 4 | 5 |
1 13:00 | 1 | Schümann - Stork | vs | Koch - Wieland | 0:2 (0:15, 0:15) |
| 2 | Köthen - Neubauer | vs | Haßmann - Warsawski | 0:2 (11:15, 16:18) |
| |
1 13:45 | 3 | Karpa - Wittmüss | vs | Gosmann - Weimann | 2:0 (15:10, 15:10) |
| 4 | Geukes - Pohlmann | vs | Moder - Stöcker | 2:0 (15:10, 15:10) |
| |
1 14:30 | 5 | Ottmann - Wolf | vs | Dörnhöfer - Klement | 2:0 (15:9, 16:14) |
| 6 | Petin - Schnorr | vs | Jansen - Schneider | 0:2 (7:15, 13:15) |
| |
1 15:15 | 7 | Becker - Schmidt | vs | Burba - Lübbe | 2:1 (15:7, 11:15, 16:14) |
| 8 | Hinrichsen - Malescha | vs | Beuker - Windscheif | 2:0 (15:4, 15:9) |
| |
1 16:00 | 9 | Bevers - Scholten | vs | Meder - Werscheck | 0:2 (12:15, 12:15) |
| 10 | Poniewaz - Poniewaz | vs | Reimann - Wittmüss | 2:0 (15:11, 15:7) |
| 11 | Marks - Marks | vs | Bielecki - Witte | 2:0 (15:5, 15:6) |
|
1 16:45 | 12 | Lüdje - Schlien | vs | Bienek - Schwarz | 2:1 (15:10, 10:15, 15:6) |
| 13 | Köthen - Neubauer | vs | Koch - Wieland | 0:2 (15:17, 12:15) |
| 14 | Schümann - Stork | vs | Haßmann - Warsawski | 0:2 (0:15, 0:15) |
|
1 17:30 | 15 | Geukes - Pohlmann | vs | Gosmann - Weimann | 0:2 (8:15, 11:15) |
| 16 | Karpa - Wittmüss | vs | Moder - Stöcker | 2:0 (15:4, 15:5) |
| 17 | Petin - Schnorr | vs | Dörnhöfer - Klement | 0:2 (8:15, 19:21) |
|
1 18:15 | 18 | Ottmann - Wolf | vs | Jansen - Schneider | 2:0 (15:9, 15:6) |
| 19 | Hinrichsen - Malescha | vs | Burba - Lübbe | 2:0 (15:10, 15:7) |
| 20 | Becker - Schmidt | vs | Beuker - Windscheif | 2:0 (15:9, 15:6) |
|
1 19:00 | 21 | Poniewaz - Poniewaz | vs | Meder - Werscheck | 2:0 (15:9, 15:13) |
| 22 | Bevers - Scholten | vs | Reimann - Wittmüss | 2:0 (15:12, 15:8) |
| |
2 09:00 | 23 | Lüdje - Schlien | vs | Bielecki - Witte | 2:0 (15:8, 15:6) |
| 24 | Marks - Marks | vs | Bienek - Schwarz | 2:1 (15:13, 11:15, 18:16) |
| |
2 09:45 | 25 | Haßmann - Warsawski | vs | Koch - Wieland | 0:2 (9:15, 14:16) |
| 26 | Schümann - Stork | vs | Köthen - Neubauer | 2:0 (15:6, 15:8) |
| |
2 10:30 | 27 | Moder - Stöcker | vs | Gosmann - Weimann | 0:2 (13:15, 7:15) |
| 28 | Karpa - Wittmüss | vs | Geukes - Pohlmann | 2:0 (15:13, 20:18) |
| |
2 11:15 | 29 | Jansen - Schneider | vs | Dörnhöfer - Klement | 0:2 (13:15, 14:16) |
| 30 | Ottmann - Wolf | vs | Petin - Schnorr | 2:0 (15:11, 15:13) |
| |
2 12:00 | 31 | Beuker - Windscheif | vs | Burba - Lübbe | 2:0 (15:9, 15:10) |
| 32 | Becker - Schmidt | vs | Hinrichsen - Malescha | 0:2 (11:15, 12:15) |
| 33 | Reimann - Wittmüss | vs | Meder - Werscheck | 0:2 (12:15, 6:15) |
|
2 12:45 | 34 | Bevers - Scholten | vs | Poniewaz - Poniewaz | 2:1 (11:15, 15:9, 16:14) |
| 35 | Bienek - Schwarz | vs | Bielecki - Witte | 2:0 (15:7, 15:10) |
| 36 | Marks - Marks | vs | Lüdje - Schlien | 0:2 (14:16, 13:15) |
|
2 13:30 | 37 | Beuker - Windscheif | vs | Bevers - Scholten | 0:2 (11:15, 13:15) |
| 38 | Dörnhöfer - Klement | vs | Köthen - Neubauer | 0:2 (11:15, 12:15) |
| 39 | Marks - Marks | vs | Burba - Lübbe | 2:1 (10:15, 15:6, 15:6) |
|
2 14:15 | 40 | Schümann - Stork | vs | Reimann - Wittmüss | 2:0 (15:10, 15:11) |
| 41 | Geukes - Pohlmann | vs | Bielecki - Witte | 2:0 (15:9, 15:10) |
| 42 | Becker - Schmidt | vs | Petin - Schnorr | 2:0 (15:6, 15:9) |
|
2 15:00 | 43 | Meder - Werscheck | vs | Moder - Stöcker | 2:0 (15:8, 15:10) |
| 44 | Jansen - Schneider | vs | Bienek - Schwarz | 0:2 (10:15, 10:15) |
| |
2 15:45 | 45 | Koch - Wieland | vs | Bevers - Scholten | 0:2 (13:15, 10:15) |
| 46 | Gosmann - Weimann | vs | Köthen - Neubauer | 2:0 (15:11, 15:12) |
| |
2 16:30 | 47 | Poniewaz - Poniewaz | vs | Marks - Marks | 0:2 (11:15, 12:15) |
| 48 | Hinrichsen - Malescha | vs | Schümann - Stork | 0:2 (9:15, 11:15) |
| 49 | Ottmann - Wolf | vs | Geukes - Pohlmann | 2:0 (15:8, 15:6) |
|
2 17:15 | 50 | Lüdje - Schlien | vs | Becker - Schmidt | 2:0 (15:12, 15:13) |
| 51 | Haßmann - Warsawski | vs | Meder - Werscheck | 1:2 (15:11, 10:15, 16:18) |
| 52 | Karpa - Wittmüss | vs | Bienek - Schwarz | 2:1 (7:15, 15:13, 15:12) |
|
3 09:00 | 53 | Bevers - Scholten | vs | Gosmann - Weimann | 0:2 (13:15, 11:15) |
| 54 | Marks - Marks | vs | Schümann - Stork | 0:2 (7:15, 9:15) |
| |
3 10:00 | 55 | Ottmann - Wolf | vs | Lüdje - Schlien | 2:0 (15:11, 15:11) |
| 56 | Meder - Werscheck | vs | Karpa - Wittmüss | 0:2 (11:15, 11:15) |
| |
3 11:00 | 57 | Bevers - Scholten | vs | Marks - Marks | 1:2 (15:12, 10:15, 13:15) |
| 58 | Lüdje - Schlien | vs | Meder - Werscheck | 2:1 (15:11, 11:15, 15:11) |
| |
3 12:00 | 59 | Gosmann - Weimann | vs | Schümann - Stork | 2:1 (21:19, 14:21, 15:10) |
| 60 | Ottmann - Wolf | vs | Karpa - Wittmüss | 2:0 (21:15, 21:15) |
| |
3 13:00 | 61 | Schümann - Stork | vs | Karpa - Wittmüss | 1:2 (14:21, 21:17, 13:15) |
| | |
3 15:00 | | 62 | Gosmann - Weimann | vs | Ottmann - Wolf | 0:2 (16:21, 15:21) |
| |