|
Spiele
Spiel |
Tag |
Zeit |
Court |
Team 1 |
vs |
Team 2 |
Ergebnis |
Dauer |
Platz |
|
1 |
29.08. |
09:00 |
1 |
Pohl - Rau-Schmeckenbecher (1)
|
: |
Fünfstück - Richter (16)
|
2:0 (21:13, 21:9) |
18, 14 |
|
|
2 |
29.08. |
09:00 |
4 |
Borger - Büthe (9)
|
: |
Fischer - Großner (8)
|
2:1 (16:21, 21:17, 15:12) |
20, 17, 14 |
|
|
3 |
29.08. |
09:00 |
3 |
Holtwick - Niklaus (5)
|
: |
Mittenzwei - Schumacher (12)
|
2:1 (14:21, 21:12, 15:10) |
23, 17, 13 |
|
|
4 |
29.08. |
09:00 |
2 |
Klatt - Kolokotronis (13)
|
: |
Claasen - Röder (4)
|
0:2 (17:21, 13:21) |
20, 17 |
|
|
5 |
29.08. |
10:00 |
2 |
Brink-Abeler - Jurich (3)
|
: |
Gernert - Wendisch (14)
|
2:0 (21:16, 21:15) |
18, 15 |
|
|
6 |
29.08. |
10:00 |
3 |
Colditz - Heinemann (11)
|
: |
Banck - Günther (6)
|
1:2 (15:21, 21:18, 3:15) |
17, 21, 10 |
|
|
7 |
29.08. |
10:00 |
4 |
Kleefisch - Köhler (7)
|
: |
Lehmann - Sude (10)
|
1:2 (12:21, 23:21, 11:15) |
20, 25, 13 |
|
|
8 |
29.08. |
10:00 |
1 |
Henry - Müller (15)
|
: |
Goller - Ludwig (2)
|
0:2 (14:21, 21:23) |
20, 19 |
|
|
Spiele
Spiel |
Tag |
Zeit |
Court |
Team 1 |
vs |
Team 2 |
Ergebnis |
Dauer |
Platz |
|
9 |
29.08. |
12:00 |
1 |
Pohl - Rau-Schmeckenbecher (1)
|
: |
Borger - Büthe (9)
|
0:2 (13:21, 19:21) |
18, 20 |
|
|
10 |
29.08. |
12:00 |
2 |
Holtwick - Niklaus (5)
|
: |
Claasen - Röder (4)
|
0:2 (24:26, 19:21) |
24, 21 |
|
|
11 |
29.08. |
13:00 |
2 |
Brink-Abeler - Jurich (3)
|
: |
Banck - Günther (6)
|
2:1 (18:21, 21:10, 15:11) |
22, 15, 12 |
|
|
12 |
29.08. |
13:00 |
1 |
Lehmann - Sude (10)
|
: |
Goller - Ludwig (2)
|
0:2 (12:21, 22:24) |
18, 25 |
|
|
Spiele
Spiel |
Tag |
Zeit |
Court |
Team 1 |
vs |
Team 2 |
Ergebnis |
Dauer |
Platz |
|
13 |
29.08. |
12:00 |
3 |
Fischer - Großner (8)
|
: |
Fünfstück - Richter (16)
|
2:0 (21:17, 21:15) |
21, 16 |
Verl. 13 |
|
14 |
29.08. |
12:00 |
4 |
Klatt - Kolokotronis (13)
|
: |
Mittenzwei - Schumacher (12)
|
2:1 (21:15, 17:21, 15:8) |
21, 19, 19 |
Verl. 13 |
|
15 |
29.08. |
13:00 |
3 |
Colditz - Heinemann (11)
|
: |
Gernert - Wendisch (14)
|
0:2 (17:21, 20:22) |
18, 24 |
Verl. 13 |
|
16 |
29.08. |
13:00 |
4 |
Henry - Müller (15)
|
: |
Kleefisch - Köhler (7)
|
0:2 (19:21, 13:21) |
20, 14 |
Verl. 13 |
|
17 |
29.08. |
16:00 |
2 |
Fischer - Großner (8)
|
: |
Lehmann - Sude (10)
|
0:2 (16:21, 16:21) |
21, 18 |
Verl. 9 |
|
18 |
29.08. |
16:00 |
3 |
Klatt - Kolokotronis (13)
|
: |
Banck - Günther (6)
|
0:2 (19:21, 15:21) |
19, 19 |
Verl. 9 |
|
19 |
29.08. |
15:00 |
3 |
Gernert - Wendisch (14)
|
: |
Holtwick - Niklaus (5)
|
0:2 (14:21, 13:21) |
22, 17 |
Verl. 9 |
|
20 |
29.08. |
15:00 |
2 |
Kleefisch - Köhler (7)
|
: |
Pohl - Rau-Schmeckenbecher (1)
|
0:2 (18:21, 16:21) |
18, 18 |
Verl. 9 |
|
23 |
29.08. |
18:00 |
2 |
Banck - Günther (6)
|
: |
Lehmann - Sude (10)
|
2:1 (21:19, 16:21, 15:12) |
22, 20, 16 |
Verl. 7 |
|
24 |
29.08. |
17:00 |
2 |
Pohl - Rau-Schmeckenbecher (1)
|
: |
Holtwick - Niklaus (5)
|
1:2 (21:17, 19:21, 10:15) |
14, 20, 12 |
Verl. 7 |
|
25 |
30.08. |
08:30 |
1 |
Goller - Ludwig (2)
|
: |
Holtwick - Niklaus (5)
|
2:0 (21:15, 21:18) |
21, 23 |
Verl. 5 |
|
26 |
30.08. |
08:30 |
2 |
Borger - Büthe (9)
|
: |
Banck - Günther (6)
|
1:2 (21:14, 13:21, 19:21) |
21, 18, 22 |
Verl. 5 |
|
Spiele
Spiele
Spiele
Spiele
|
|