|
Spiele
Spiel |
Tag |
Zeit |
Court |
Team 1 |
vs |
Team 2 |
Ergebnis |
Dauer |
Platz |
|
1 |
19.07. |
10:20 |
1 |
Banck - Günther (1)
|
: |
Kiesling - Neubrand (16)
|
2:0 (21:13, 21:16) |
16, 17 |
|
|
2 |
19.07. |
10:20 |
2 |
Fünfstück - Richter (9)
|
: |
Lehmann - Sude (8)
|
1:2 (21:19, 16:21, 11:15) |
22, 19, 13 |
|
|
3 |
19.07. |
10:20 |
3 |
Mittenzwei - Schumacher (5)
|
: |
Bieneck - Birr (12)
|
2:1 (16:21, 21:14, 15:12) |
17, 16, 14 |
|
|
4 |
19.07. |
10:20 |
4 |
Höppner - Schmidt-Ott (13)
|
: |
Fischer - Großner (4)
|
0:2 (17:21, 16:21) |
18, 17 |
|
|
5 |
19.07. |
11:15 |
2 |
Colditz - Heinemann (3)
|
: |
Eckardt - Lehmann (14)
|
2:1 (16:21, 23:21, 15:13) |
14, 19, 15 |
|
|
6 |
19.07. |
11:15 |
3 |
Gernert - Wendisch (11)
|
: |
Klatt - Kolokotronis (6)
|
2:0 (21:19, 21:14) |
14, 16 |
|
|
7 |
19.07. |
11:15 |
4 |
Borger - Büthe (7)
|
: |
Fedosova - Schilf (10)
|
2:1 (19:21, 21:12, 16:14) |
22, 14, 16 |
|
|
8 |
19.07. |
11:15 |
1 |
Koszowski - Labs (15)
|
: |
Kleefisch - Köhler (2)
|
0:2 (17:21, 14:21) |
15, 18 |
|
|
Spiele
Spiele
Spiel |
Tag |
Zeit |
Court |
Team 1 |
vs |
Team 2 |
Ergebnis |
Dauer |
Platz |
|
13 |
19.07. |
14:00 |
3 |
Fünfstück - Richter (9)
|
: |
Kiesling - Neubrand (16)
|
1:2 (21:19, 17:21, 10:15) |
28, 19, 8 |
Verl. 13 |
|
14 |
19.07. |
14:00 |
4 |
Höppner - Schmidt-Ott (13)
|
: |
Bieneck - Birr (12)
|
0:2 (23:25, 20:22) |
21, 20 |
Verl. 13 |
|
15 |
19.07. |
14:55 |
3 |
Klatt - Kolokotronis (6)
|
: |
Eckardt - Lehmann (14)
|
1:2 (18:21, 21:18, 9:15) |
33, 21, 13 |
Verl. 13 |
|
16 |
19.07. |
14:55 |
4 |
Koszowski - Labs (15)
|
: |
Fedosova - Schilf (10)
|
1:2 (12:21, 21:15, 10:15) |
13, 18, 9 |
Verl. 13 |
|
17 |
19.07. |
16:45 |
3 |
Kiesling - Neubrand (16)
|
: |
Kleefisch - Köhler (2)
|
1:2 (21:19, 14:21, 12:15) |
20, 17, 13 |
Verl. 9 |
|
18 |
19.07. |
16:45 |
2 |
Bieneck - Birr (12)
|
: |
Colditz - Heinemann (3)
|
1:2 (18:21, 21:15, 13:15) |
18, 16, 16 |
Verl. 9 |
|
19 |
19.07. |
17:40 |
2 |
Eckardt - Lehmann (14)
|
: |
Mittenzwei - Schumacher (5)
|
1:2 (21:18, 22:24, 13:15) |
19, 25, 17 |
Verl. 9 |
|
20 |
19.07. |
17:40 |
3 |
Fedosova - Schilf (10)
|
: |
Banck - Günther (1)
|
0:2 (13:21, 17:21) |
14, 20 |
Verl. 9 |
|
23 |
19.07. |
18:35 |
3 |
Colditz - Heinemann (3)
|
: |
Kleefisch - Köhler (2)
|
1:2 (13:21, 21:19, 13:15) |
19, 19, 20 |
Verl. 7 |
|
24 |
19.07. |
19:30 |
3 |
Banck - Günther (1)
|
: |
Mittenzwei - Schumacher (5)
|
2:0 (25:23, 21:15) |
24, 18 |
Verl. 7 |
|
25 |
20.07. |
09:00 |
1 |
Borger - Büthe (7)
|
: |
Banck - Günther (1)
|
0:2 (17:21, 17:21) |
20, 21 |
Verl. 5 |
|
26 |
20.07. |
09:00 |
3 |
Lehmann - Sude (8)
|
: |
Kleefisch - Köhler (2)
|
2:0 (21:16, 21:18) |
16, 20 |
Verl. 5 |
|
Spiele
Spiele
Spiele
Spiele
|
|