|
Spiele
Spiel |
Tag |
Zeit |
Court |
Team 1 |
vs |
Team 2 |
Ergebnis |
Dauer |
Platz |
|
1 |
1.Tag |
|
|
Pianka - Williams ()
|
: |
Kerl - Sagert ()
|
2:0 (15:13, 19:17) |
35 |
|
|
2 |
1.Tag |
|
|
Holtwick - Kleefisch ()
|
: |
Büttner - Pfletschinger ()
|
2:0 (15:7, 20:18) |
35 |
|
|
3 |
1.Tag |
|
|
Pianka - Williams ()
|
: |
Büttner - Pfletschinger ()
|
2:1 (15:13, 11:15, 15:13) |
55 |
|
|
4 |
1. Tag |
|
|
Kerl - Sagert ()
|
: |
Holtwick - Kleefisch ()
|
2:0 (15:12, 21:19) |
35 |
|
|
5 |
1.Tag |
|
|
Pianka - Williams ()
|
: |
Holtwick - Kleefisch ()
|
2:0 (15:10, 15:13) |
25 |
|
|
6 |
1.Tag |
|
|
Kerl - Sagert ()
|
: |
Büttner - Pfletschinger ()
|
2:1 (10:15, 15:10, 15:10) |
45 |
|
|
7 |
1.Tag |
|
|
Augoustides - Claasen ()
|
: |
Kaup - Pavlicek ()
|
2:1 (15:9, 13:15, 16:14) |
50 |
|
|
8 |
1.Tag |
|
|
Paul - Stöwe ()
|
: |
Schmitt - Späth ()
|
1:2 (12:15, 15:13, 13:15) |
40 |
|
|
9 |
1.Tag |
|
|
Augoustides - Claasen ()
|
: |
Schmitt - Späth ()
|
2:0 (15:10, 15:10) |
20 |
|
|
10 |
1.Tag |
|
|
Kaup - Pavlicek ()
|
: |
Paul - Stöwe ()
|
1:2 (12:15, 17:15, 15:17) |
55 |
|
|
11 |
1.Tag |
|
|
Augoustides - Claasen ()
|
: |
Paul - Stöwe ()
|
0:2 (11:15, 11:15) |
35 |
|
|
12 |
1.Tag |
|
|
Kaup - Pavlicek ()
|
: |
Schmitt - Späth ()
|
2:0 (15:6, 15:10) |
20 |
|
|
13 |
1.Tag |
|
|
Banck - Stein ()
|
: |
Goller - Günther ()
|
0:2 (9:15, 12:15) |
35 |
|
|
14 |
1.Tag |
|
|
Brandt - Wendisch ()
|
: |
Raddatz - Schneider ()
|
1:2 (14:16, 15:12, 11:15) |
55 |
|
|
15 |
1.Tag |
|
|
Banck - Stein ()
|
: |
Raddatz - Schneider ()
|
2:1 (11:15, 15:9, 15:9) |
45 |
|
|
16 |
1.Tag |
|
|
Goller - Günther ()
|
: |
Brandt - Wendisch ()
|
1:2 (13:15, 15:12, 13:15) |
50 |
|
|
17 |
1.Tag |
|
|
Banck - Stein ()
|
: |
Brandt - Wendisch ()
|
2:0 (15:11, 15:10) |
30 |
|
|
18 |
1. Tag |
|
|
Goller - Günther ()
|
: |
Raddatz - Schneider ()
|
1:2 (15:9, 9:15, 14:16) |
35 |
|
|
19 |
1.Tag |
|
|
Brink-Abeler - Jurich ()
|
: |
Krumbeck - Röder ()
|
2:0 (16:14, 15:12) |
30 |
|
|
20 |
1.Ttag |
|
|
Amendolara - Benicke ()
|
: |
Hänsel - Schubert ()
|
1:2 (4:15, 20:18, 10:15) |
35 |
|
|
21 |
1.Tag |
|
|
Brink-Abeler - Jurich ()
|
: |
Hänsel - Schubert ()
|
2:0 (15:8, 15:6) |
25 |
|
|
22 |
1.Tag |
|
|
Krumbeck - Röder ()
|
: |
Amendolara - Benicke ()
|
2:0 (15:9, 15:11) |
30 |
|
|
23 |
1.Tag |
|
|
Brink-Abeler - Jurich ()
|
: |
Amendolara - Benicke ()
|
2:0 (17:15, 15:9) |
30 |
|
|
24 |
1.Tag |
|
|
Krumbeck - Röder ()
|
: |
Hänsel - Schubert ()
|
1:2 (15:12, 9:15, 10:15) |
40 |
|
|
25 |
2. Tag |
|
|
Pianka - Williams ()
|
: |
Augoustides - Claasen ()
|
0:2 (18:21, 17:21) |
40 |
|
|
26 |
2. Tag |
|
|
Brink-Abeler - Jurich ()
|
: |
Raddatz - Schneider ()
|
2:1 (21:14, 17:21, 15:13) |
45 |
|
|
27 |
2. Tag |
|
|
Banck - Stein ()
|
: |
Hänsel - Schubert ()
|
2:1 (18:21, 22:20, 15:11) |
35 |
|
|
28 |
2. Tag |
|
|
Paul - Stöwe ()
|
: |
Kerl - Sagert ()
|
2:0 (21:15, 21:18) |
40 |
|
|
29 |
2. Tag |
|
|
Augoustides - Claasen ()
|
: |
Brink-Abeler - Jurich ()
|
2:0 (22:20, 21:18) |
45 |
|
|
30 |
2. Tag |
|
|
Banck - Stein ()
|
: |
Paul - Stöwe ()
|
2:0 (21:19, 21:19) |
55 |
|
|
31 |
2. Tag |
|
|
Brink-Abeler - Jurich ()
|
: |
Paul - Stöwe ()
|
2:0 (21:13, 21:17) |
|
|
|
32 |
2. Tag |
|
|
Augoustides - Claasen ()
|
: |
Banck - Stein ()
|
2:1 (21:15, 16:21, 23:21) |
55 |
|
|
|
|