AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassungErgebnis
Anmeldungen
TeamVerein
Adler - Ochlich-ohne-
Apel - SarnighausenRokkaZ - BVV
Babazadeh - Brenke-ohne- - TSV Herrsching
Beese - Niendorf-ohne- - Kommando Flachköpper
Begall - WesterheiderTSV Alemannia Aachen - Aachener VV
Behlen - HorrmannSC Strande - TB Regenstauf
Behlen - RexSV Lohhof - VCO Hamburg
Belaschk - Ludwig-ohne-
Bistram - WittmüssTSV Neustadt - Eckernförder MTV
Bolle - KoopHorst - BW Aarsee
Bollmann - Raue-ohne- - VBC Haßloch
Breddin - Lösel-ohne- - SG Rosian
Brunner - SchlaudererSC Freising - Djk Augsburg Hochzoll
Büchsenschuß - NicolausTSGL Schöneiche - -ohne-
Common - LieseSV Preußen Berlin - -ohne-
Czoly - Liebsch-ohne-
Daßler - Paul-ohne-
Deepen - SchrammEimsbütteler TV - -ohne-
Delcourt - Fauser-ohne- - USC Konstanz
Dobberphul - KalchenkoBT (Berliner Turnerschaft) - -ohne-
Flint - Formoli-ohne- - FSV Biese
Freytag - FritzschePro Sport Berlin e.V. - PSV Basdorf
Gartz - HeinoldBBSC - ohne Verein
Genseburg - Weber-ohne-
Grimm - SchürmannSchweriner SC - -ohne-
Grund - Schuchardt-ohne-
Hartwig - MyllerTSV Tempelhof Mariendorf - -ohne-
Heckendorf - Richterohne - RPB
Herbertz - ManSV Bayer Wuppertal - -ohne-
Hiller - KriesenLübecker Turnerschaft - -ohne-
Hölzig - Sudina-ohne-
Hoppe - SauerVSV Grün Weiß 78 Erkner - Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
Höppner - RostovcevsTSV Rudow 1860 - -ohne-
Hoth - Hünert-ohne- - VC Dresden
Hüttermann - KlattDJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf - SUS Tettenborn
Jahnke - Schuchardt-ohne-
Jeske - TrautvetterBeach Mitte - -ohne-
Jeworski - Jolitz-ohne-
Kauschus - LüttkeBeachsport e.V. - -ohne-
Kelm - RoggeTSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf - -ohne-
Kirst - SchneiderVC 97. Staßfurt - SV Pädagogik Schönebeck
Kleinschmidt - Krakow-ohne- - VfH Potsdam
Kliche - ScheweSV Preußen - BVV e.V.
Kresse - TóthSG Electronic Erfurt - SG ERFURT electronic
Lachmund - TefsTSGL Schöneiche - SC Potsdam
Laggner - MäurerTSV Herrsching - Vivantes Sportmedizin Berlin
Leutert - Mutschall-ohne- - Empor Brandenburger Tor
Lohse - PohlmannVC 97 Staßfurt - -ohne-
Mensching - Pfeiffer-ohne-
Meyer - Zschieschang-ohne-
Nerling - PalkaSKV Müritz - TSV Leipzig 76
Neubauer - WulffVFK Südwest - MSV Zossen 07
Pfening - Schiemann-ohne-
Radanke - Zietzling-ohne-
Reimer - Schernus-ohne-
Richter-Darge - ScharmacherRPB - WSG Potsdam-Waldstadt
Schmidt - SchröderTSV 1860 Mühldorf - USV Potsdam
Semmler - VehSSV Bobingen - DJK Hochzoll
Seuwen - StölzlTSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim - TSV Unterhaching
Wegner - Wurzinger-ohne- - SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg