AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteErgebnis
Meldeliste
Nr.TeamVereinPunkteZulassung nachWildcardDop.
Hauptfeld
1Gernert - StadieVC Olympia Berlin - Berliner VV / HOWOGE Team436DVV Punkte
2Popp - ScharmacherMaliye Milli Pyango Ankara - WSG Potsdam-Waldstadt341DVV Punkte
3Rübensam - RübensamUSV Potsdam - SC Potsdam149DVV Punkte
4Stadie - StadieVC Olympia Berlin / HOWOGE Team - -ohne-106DVV Punkte
5Kelm - RoggeTSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf - -ohne-84DVV Punkte
6Eggert - EhlersTSV Herrsching - -ohne-83DVV Punkte
7Brenke - LeonhardtTSV Herrsching - Füchse Berlin83DVV Punkte
8Glor - MäurerVC Olympia Berlin - VCO Berlin79DVV Punkte
9Heckendorf - Steinhauffohne - VC Olympia Berlin78DVV Punkte
10Halwas - OswaldTricot.com Beach-Volleys - L.E. Volleys Leipzig76DVV Punkte
11Itzigehl - RossekTKC Wriezen - VC Olympia Berlin72DVV Punkte
12Eckenweber - SchröderTuS Durmersheim / Team Regensport - TSG Bretzenheim61DVV Punkte
13Richter - SchneiderRPB - SV Warnemünde58DVV Punkte
14Richter-Darge - Scheweohne Verein - SV Putbus46DVV Punkte
15Hirscht - WiskirchenDon Bosco München - SV Lohhof17DVV Punkte
16Laggner - RübensamWiwa - HSG Uni Rostock12DVV Punkte
17Rieck - WestphalReinickendorfer Füchse - Berliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts11DVV Punkte
18Hebling - JatzkoVC Olympia Berlin - vc olympia Berlin10DVV Punkte
19Franz - HarpkeSG Clara Zetkin Leipzig - VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen7DVV Punkte
20Hoffmann - ZiganTsv Rudow - TSV Wedding7DVV Punkte
21Pfaff - ScheelBT Berlin - -ohne-2DVV Punkte
22Fürst - HauswirthASV G/W Wismar - -ohne-0DVV Punkte
23Adler - FellingerN.N.0DVV Punkte
24Bergmann - Kraus-ohne-0DVV Punkte
25Heinze - Klamke-ohne-0DVV Punkte
26Jaklen - KorbachTv Lützel - TV Feldkirchen0DVV Punkte
27Rex - ThomallaVCO Hamburg - Don Bosco Augsburg0DVV Punkte
28Sarnighausen - WiegmannBVV - SC Baume0DVV Punkte
29Selau - SySV "Einheit" Ueckermünde e.V.0DVV Punkte
30Konik - Schilke-ohne- - SG Weissach im Tal0DVV Punkte
31Hohlbein - Willke-ohne- - Eintracht Frankfurt0DVV Punkte
32Bollmann - Weiland-ohne- - TuS Wettbergen0DVV Punkte
33Keith - WendlingVSG Mannheim - TV Biedenkopf0DVV Punkte
34Fischer - FischerBerlin Recyclin Volleys - VSV Havel Oranienburg0DVV Punkte
35Belizer - Keitel-ohne- - SV Vaihingen0DVV Punkte
36Resch - SchmidtSC Freising - TSV 1860 Mühldorf0DVV Punkte
37Reich - RolleVC Stuttgart - TSG Blankenloch0DVV Punkte
38Eckenschwiller - Koch-ohne-0DVV Punkte
39Fischer - KleefischMTV Stuttgart - SCC0DVV Punkte
40Kirchhof - Schloesser-ohne-0DVV Punkte
41Schneider - Schumann-ohne- - VC Dresden0DVV Punkte
42Fieger - VolkmannVfK0DVV Punkte
43Liebscher - Ritt-ohne- - Dresdner SSV0DVV Punkte
44Hölzig - Röller-ohne-0DVV Punkte
45Habermann - HammerVfB Friedrichshafen - TSG BacknangDVV Punkte
46Hartmann - Leutert-ohne-0DVV Punkte
47Kauschus - MüllerBeachsport e.V. - -ohne-0DVV Punkte
48Heuler - KoschorreckVSG Mannheim - TV Eiche Horn Bremen0DVV Punkte
49Bürger - NiendorfTSV Feucht - SG Post Stendal 20120DVV Punkte
50Drahs - Franke-ohne-0DVV Punkte
51Diezel - Ludwig-ohne- - TV Planegg Krailling0DVV Punkte
52Friedrich - LangrzikBeachL0DVV Punkte
53Kliefoth - SchemelUSC Magdeburg - -ohne-0DVV Punkte
54Bochr - Heyer-ohne- - SCC Berlin0DVV Punkte
55Pohle - Stapel-ohne-0DVV Punkte
56Gehrke - Schmidt-OttFA B - FA Blankenese0DVV Punkte
57Kolitsch - Preuß1. BVV Dresden - VfL Pirna Copitz0DVV Punkte
58Bauer - Bauer-ohne-0DVV Punkte
59Schille - Schnittger-ohne-0DVV Punkte
60Bakovic - Kost-ohne-0DVV Punkte
61Beisert - GuentherNetzhoppers KW - -ohne-0DVV Punkte
62Belitz - WoitonLuckenwalder VC - -ohne-0DVV Punkte
63Liefke - SeidelBBSC - -ohne-0DVV Punkte
64Neubauer - Wulff-ohne- - MSV Zossen 070DVV Punkte
65Burr - Mölter-ohne-0DVV Punkte
66Heinz - Kalweit1. VC Parchim - -ohne-0DVV Punkte
67Gillain - Wucherer-ohne- - TSV Rottenberg0DVV Punkte
68Albert - SchönauerSV Reinickendorf - VfK Berlin-Südwest0DVV Punkte
69Jahnke - Schuchardt-ohne-0DVV Punkte
70Geisendörfer - Richter-ohne-0DVV Punkte
71Ladewig - RadtkeVfK Südwest Berlin - SG Fernsehen0DVV Punkte
72Joachim - SchulzVSV Havel Oranienburg - -ohne-0DVV Punkte


zur Information: Dies ist die Meldeliste, nicht die Setzliste.