Stand: 03.01.2017 17:40:03

PlatzNameVereinPunkte
1Böckermann - FlüggenDer Club an der Alster1.800
2Matysik - WalkenhorstVC Olympia Berlin - Schwarz-Weiß Essen1.278
3Erdmann - KaczmarekVC Olympia Berlin - Berlin Recycling Volleys977
4Poniewaz - PoniewazKMTV Eagles Kiel813
5Schümann - TholeFT Adler Kiel - Eimsbütteler TV771
6Fuchs - StadieBerlin Recycling Volleys - Vivantes Sportmedizin Berlin734
7Holler - SchröderSV Fellbach - TGM Gonsenheim720
8Bergmann - HarmsTC Hameln717
9Betzien - EhlersVCO Berlin - Netzhoppers KW-Bestensee653
10Lohmann - PoppTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim634
11Nibbrig - WernitzSolingen Volleys632
12WindscheifBR Volleys548
13Dollinger - WicklerVFR Garching - Beachclub2000 e.V./TV Bad Tölz538
14Begemann - KarpaVC Olympia Hamburg485
15Becker - RomundUSC Münster464
16Doranth - HöferGCDW Herrsching444
17Beck - NoackTSV Grafing426
18Wolf - WolfUnited Volleys340
19Hellmuth - MäurerVivantes Sportmedizin Berlin - VC Olympia Berlin307
20Sievers - WinterKMTV Eagles Kiel - FT 1844 Freiburg263
21Lückemeier - RudolfSV Fellbach - VC Olympia Berlin210
22Kröger - ManzeckVfL Lintorf - 1. VC Norderstedt182
23Kaliberda - WestphalSCC - Nantes Reze Metropole Volley171
24Harms - SchneiderTSV Georgii Allianz Stuttgart164
25Collin - GlückledererSchweriner SC - Sportfreunde Magdeburg e.V.163
26Menzel - WarsawskiVC Bitterfeld-Wolfen148
27Bevers - GeukesSolingenVolleys - TuB Bocholt130
28GöbertVC Olympia Berlin122
29Gietzelt - ItzigehlUSC Braunschweig - TKC Wriezen110
30Delinsky - KocianTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim - VFB Friedrichshafen106
30Schmid - WagnerTSV Grafing106
32Bakumovski - SchweikartDJK Augsburg Hochzoll104
33Hinrichsen - MüllerKMTV Eagles KIEL93
34Schneider - SprengerSV 91 Binz - VC Stralsund88
35Just - StarkTuB Bocholt - Solingen Volleys82
36Hanke - ReimannKMTV Eagles Kiel - KMTV Eagles KIEL81
37Griep - MaaßSportfreunde Magdeburg e.V. - USC Magdeburg65
37Krippes - ReinhardtBC Dernbach - TGM Mainz Gonsenheim65
39John - KulzerFC Schüttorf 09 - TSV Vaterstetten58
40Curin - WinklerTSGL Schöneiche - GSVE Delitzsch57
41Jonassen - overgaard-ohne-56
42Herrmann - KadukMTV München von 1879 - -ohne-48
43Gies - PietzonkaSolingenVolleys - TuB Bocholt47
44Etchegaray - Ojeda DapiaggiUSV Potsdam e.V.46
45Kroha - ZepeckTSV Zirndorf - Tsv Zirndorf41
46AndraeKuzbass Kemerovo40
46BöckermannTKC Wriezen40
46Gruhn - MättigSCC Berlin - Netzhoppers KW40
49Eckenweber - SchmidtTuS Durmersheim / Team Regensport - TuS Durmersheim38
50Hunke - VogelsangDJK Delbrück - VBC 69 Paderborn36
50Schlien - SchwarmannSVG Lüneburg - VCO Hamburg36
52Klement - SpäthSV Schwaig35
52Kopfer - Schmitz-PortenTVA Fischenich35
52ScholtenTuB Bocholt35
52WackerSG Rodheim35
56Loritz - SadlederSSC Karlsruhe - FT 1844 Freiburg33
57Burkard - EllmrichTSV Frankenberg - VfB 91 Suhl30
57Lelliott - SaxtonCAN30
57SchalkCAN30
60HauserMTV München v. 187929
60SchlegelSV Lohhof29
62Ahlf - SuhrenEimsbütteler TV - 1. VC Norderstedt28
63HenkeTV Hörde26
63Hessling - RübensamHSG Uni Rostock26
65BackhausVC Olympia Berlin25
65Bauch - Oldsenkein Verein - -ohne-25
65Sagstetter - SagstetterSC53 Landshut - SC 53 Landshut/ VI Frankfurt/ TSV Unterhaching25
68KochSV Fellbach / Team Regensport24
68KöderSV Fellbach24
70Hidalgo Oliva - ScottNetzh. Königs Wusterhausen - DJK Delbrück23
70Kasch - WeishauptL.E. Volleys - Schweriner SC23
72BerntsenNOR22
72Berntsen MolNOR22
72KlassSV Fellbach22
72WaglerTV Feldkirchen22
76Graven - PfretzschnerASV Dachau21
77HildebrandRumelner TV20
77Müller - SteinkemperTV Denzlingen - SG Breisach Gündlingen20
77SprungNetzhoppers KW/Bestensee20
80Berding - EbelingSF Aligse - USC Braunschweig19
80KreuzerSV Fellbach19
82Brümmer - ThommessenDürener TV18
82KöhlerSVG Lüneburg18
82Meuer - WesselsVBC 69 Paderborn - TSC Münster-Gievenbeck18
82SentTuB Bocholt18
82SowaVC Bitterfeld18
87Hinkelmann - WittTus 1859 Hamm - Blau Weiß Aasee17
88Reinhardt - StooßVC2000 Bad Kreuznach/TG Rüsselsheim - FT 1844 Freiburg16
89Bender - GünthörUntersee Volleys - Lausanne UC15
89Hehmann - MichnoLAF Sinzig15
91FrommSCC Berlin14
91Jende - KrückebergL.E. Volleys - VC Dresden14
91KorbachTV Feldkirchen14
91Oppel - SchoberTeam Zacke - VC Dresden14
91Trommeshauser - Wolff1. VC Norderstedt - Niendorfer TSV14
96Gerbig - KnobelspießTV Rottenburg13
97Dittelbach - PrüsenerKMTV Eagles - TSV Herrsching12
97Fode - HoppmannSFB Brandenburg - GfL Hannover12
99BierwirthSV Stahl Unterwellenborn11
99GottschallUSC Braunschweig11
99LevermannOsteinbeker SV11
99WeberGeraer VC11
103MierschTG Rangenberg10
103WeimannTSV Allianz Stuttgart10
105BarthelDürener TV9
105FinkbeinerTSV G.A Stuttgart9
105JannTGM Gonsenheim9
105Rostovcevs-ohne-9
105SchnorrSG Alfter/Röttgen9
110Brem - PetersSF Aligse8
110Burggräf - WernerVC Gotha8
110Dvorak - KallfaßUSC Freiburg - FT 1844 Freiburg8
110Gerdt - Scheufele-ohne- - ASV Botnang8
110Hansen-ohne-8
110Hartung - PeemüllerVC Dresden8
110Heldt1. VC Norderstedt8
110JohanningOldenburger TB8
110Merte - WeberPost SV Erfurt - SSV St. Egidien8
110Sørensen-ohne-8
110WittmüssProsporting e.V.8
121Braun - PotrawkeETV Hamburg - SV Friedrichsgabe7
121Klein - SchmitzSSF Fortuna Bonn - TV Refrath7
121LampertUSC Konstanz7
121OrzelskiVC Olympia Berlin7
121VielmeierTSV Herrsching7
126Behlen - KetelsenSC Strande6
126DollhoferTuS Durmersheim6
126Elsässer - MoosherrVFB Friedrichshafen - VfB Friedrichshafen6
126FrommSir Safety Perugia6
126HoptVfB Friedrichshafen6
126Hurler - StöckerTSV Friedberg - DJK Augsburg Hochzoll6
126Knödler - Leydecker-ohne-6
126KrieblinKMTV Eagles Kiel6
126Myslivecek - PeiskeBeachclub Strahov - SV Esting6
126MüllerSC Weyhe6
126OtteSV Lohhof6
126Raphael - SalomonSG Breisach-Gündlingen - FT 1844 Freiburg6
126Rudolphactive beach6
126SchmidFt 1844 Freiburg6
126SchönungBremen 18606
126Stromecki - Wittmüss-ohne- - Eckernförder MTV6
126VogelTSV Vaterstetten6
126WintergerstTUS Durmersheim6
144Broer - WagenerBeachclub 2000 - -ohne-5
144Drexler-ohne-5
144FrießASV Landau5
144GubinSchweriner SC5
144Hamann - KösterBVC Riesa - -ohne-5
144Haubold - KlicheSV Preußen Berlin - SV Preußen5
144Heidebrecht-ohne-5
144Jansen - StolzkeMettigel Kiel - Mettigels Kiel5
144KetelsenVV Humann Essen5
144Kook - UtermöhlNiendorfer TSV - SVG Lüneburg5
144Schuld - VoeskeSG Rodheim - TV Trennfurt5
144SigleFT 1844 Freiburg5
156Brod-ohne-4
156Burda - EngemannTVA Fischenich4
156Freytag - RomingerBerliner TSC - -ohne-4
156Gerken - SchmittEimsbüttler TV - Eimsbütteler TV4
156Grapentin - RübensamUSV Potsdam4
156Heinemann - SchulzVfL Weimar - HSV Wernigerode4
156Hoyer-ohne-4
156Hoyer-ohne-4
156HußmannVV Humann Essen4
156JankowskiSCC Berlin4
156Kempf - MüllerDessau Volleys - LE Volleys4
156KienastTuS Durmersheim4
156KirchhardtTSV Weingarten4
156KlaueSCC Berlin4
156Kula - Stodtmeister-ohne- - SG-Rodheim4
156Kühlborn - OswaldL.E. Volleys - L.E. Volleys Leipzig4
156LandsmannErfurter VC4
156MosigUSC Jena4
156Radzuweit - SieversVCO HH - Eimsbüttler TV Hamburg4
156Richter-Darge - WulffRPB - FC St. Pauli4
156RölingTuS Kriftel4
156SchumannTV Waldgirmes4
156SlacaninTV Hörde4
156Smith-ohne-4
180Ahr - KuboTuB Bocholt3
180Ajanako-ohne-3
180Aßmann - RuhmTSV Herleshausen - TuS Kriftel3
180Bibrack - PaduretuTSV Unterhaching3
180Cipowicz-ohne-3
180Doberstein - KoslowskiVolley Tigers Ludwigslust3
180Drößler - Madisch-ohne-3
180EppleVfB Friedrichshafen3
180GrimmSchweriner SC3
180Heckendorfohne3
180Jokmin-ohne-3
180Kinast - KroworschVSG Altglienicke - -ohne-3
180KrügerTV Bliesen3
180LorenzVC Dresden3
180MeyerTV Hörde3
180PioßekMTV Salzgitter3
180RosenowSV Schwaig3
180SchmidgallVfB Friedrichshafen3
180SchützeTSV Grafing3
180StierTSV Spandau3
180UrbatzkaFC St. Pauli3
180Wehl - WinterTSV Herrsching3
180owens-ohne-3
203Andörfer - EhrhardtVC Dresden - Chemie Volley Mitteldeutschland2
203BakumovskiVC Olympia Berlin2
203Blum - FröhleTSV Sievern - Oldenburger TB2
203BrinkTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen2
203DißmannVV Human Essen2
203GrabingerGCDW Herrsching2
203Große-ohne-2
203HarpkeVC Bitterfeld-Wolfen2
203HaßmannVC Bitterfeld-Wolfen2
203HerbertzSV Bayer Wuppertal2
203HornungTSG Blankenloch2
203HuberInchez2
203KaminskiUSC Braunschweig2
203KarnbaumASV Dachau2
203Kirsten - RichterSun Circle Beachvolleyball Club Dresden2
203Kluttig - PlöntzkeSV Stralsund - kein Verein2
203KookBarsbütteler SV2
203KornTSG Maisach2
203KrauseUSC Braunschweig2
203KrögerHamb. Turnerschaft v. 18162
203KurzUSC Freiburg2
203Langer - StretzTSV Grafing - -ohne-2
203LoskutovVareler TB2
203MarksProsporting2
203MengsVSV Jena2
203MetzgerTSV Vaterstetten2
203Mierswa - SchubertVereinslos - -ohne-2
203Nadale - PeerySV Fellbach2
203PeineBC Cuxhaven2
203PeterSVC Nordhausen2
203ReichelUSC Konstanz2
203Ruf - RufRotation Prenzlauer Berg2
203SagajewskiTV Baden2
203SchenkTSV Freudenstadt2
203SchneiderTuB Bocholt2
203StefanskiTV Rottenburg2
203Stemmann - WollringASC Göttingen2
203TrauthASV Landau2
241AmbelangVC Olympia Berlin1
241BachmannTSV Grafing1
241Beck - SöhngenFT 1844 Freiburg - USC Freiburg1
241BegemannVCO Hamburg1
241Beiersdorf - BraunActive Beach e. V. - SV Warnemünde1
241Berndt - BeuthinFVB Berlin1
241Borger - Hahlertg Rüsselsheim - TuS Kriftel1
241BrüggemannVC Olympia Hamburg1
241BöttigerTSV Zschopau1
241Cherbin - ForsterDSW Darmstadt - TVA Fischenich1
241Dinger - KuboTuB Bocholt - TuB Bocholt1
241DingesTG Rüsselsheim1
241EllerkmannNetzhoppers KW1
241Gennermann-ohne-1
241GessatDJK Northeim1
241Graul - Hoffmann- - Tsv Rudow1
241Große-ohne-1
241Gust-ohne-1
241GötzTKC Wriezen1
241HarmsTKW Nienburg1
241Heidecke-ohne-1
241HeitschNiendorfer TSV1
241HolthausenBeach & Volley1
241HöhneBTSC1
241JaegerTV Eberbach1
241Jepsen-ohne-1
241KaiserTus Iserlohn1
241KastellVCL1
241KnöbelTSV Zschopau1
241Knörr-ohne-1
241KopfOststeinbeker SV1
241KrügerZingst1
241KunertSV Chemnitz-Harthau1
241KötherEimsbütteler TV1
241LagzdinsTV Ingersoll Bühl1
241Mahlke-ohne-1
241MatthießenKMTV1
241MeyerSSV Hamm1
241MichnoLAF Sinzig1
241NagurskyLübecker Turnerschaft1
241OwensVC Markranstädt1
241Pfahlert - PfahlertSSG Langen1
241PfisterTV Planegg-Krailing1
241Rominger-ohne-1
241RübensamUsedom Beachcup Förderverein1
241Schattenberg - SchwarzbachMoerser SC - Alemannia Aachen1
241ScheuermannHeidelberger TV1
241Schille-ohne-1
241Schwarmann - TholeEimsbütteler TV1
241SeitzTSV Grafing1
241StadieVC Pappnasen1
241StreicherFT 1844 Freiburg1
241Tidick-WagnerMoerser SC1
241TinsMoerser SC1
241Vogelgsangkeinen1
241WenzTSG Rohrbach1
241WestphalBerliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts1
241WieseFT Adler Kiel1