Stand: 08.05.2013 15:16:07

PlatzNameVereinPunkte
1Erdmann - MatysikVC Olympia Berlin2.350
2Dollinger - WindscheifHamburger SV1.592
3Koreng - WalkenhorstKMTV Eagles - TV Rottenburg1.539
4Brink - FuchsVCO Berlin - ohne1.431
5Böckermann - UrbatzkaFC St. Pauli1.262
6ReckermannVC Olympia Berlin1.047
7Köhler - LohmannSVG Lüneburg - TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim729
8Kaczmarek - UhmannTV Rottenburg - VC Amstetten Hypo NÖ721
9KlempererHamburger SV630
10Dittelbach - FlüggenTSV Sankt Peter- Ording - VC Olympia Berlin607
11Dollinger - SchröderTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim545
12Backhaus - RomundTSC Münster453
13Lüdike - RohdeTHW Kiel - KMTV Eagles KIEL392
14Drößler - GötzVC Olympia Berlin347
15Becker - GrabowskiTG Rüsselsheim - TSV Frankenberg308
16Bergmann - StielTC Hameln289
17Begemann - WernitzTSG Solingen Volleys276
18Prüsener - WeßelGenerali Unterhaching - VC Marl271
19Berken - TerhoevenUSC Münster - TV Hörde235
20WestphalSCC Berlin210
21Hellmuth - KlassSV Lindow/Gransee - SV Fellbach188
22Nibbrig - StarkFC Schüttorf 09 - Rumelner TV166
23Doranth - HauserTSV Herrsching154
24Schwarz - WulffHamburger SV - FC St. Pauli136
25Schümann - StorkFT Adler Kiel - TSV Grafing127
26Schmidt - WolfVC Offenburg - TV Salmünster 1903 e.V.118
27Kempf - MüllerVC Bitterfeld-Wolfen95
28Heldt - Schiewe1. VC Norderstedt73
29Sadleder - WeimannFT 1844 Freiburg - TSV Allianz Stuttgart70
30Poniewaz - PoniewazTV 01 Bohmte e.V.66
31Krieblin - SprengerVT Kiel - VC Stralsund65
32Nascimento - SantosBRA60
32Wacker - WenningTG 1862 Rüsselsheim - TV Rottenburg60
34BöckermannTKC Wriezen58
35KarpaVC Olympia Hamburg56
35Kienast - LoritzTuS Durmersheim56
37BetzienVCO Berlin49
38Vitor FelipeBRA48
39Geukes - ReimannKMTV Eagles KIEL47
40Glücklederer - GriepSportfreunde Magdeburg e.V.45
41Gietzelt - LüdjeTSV Giesen/ 48 Hildesheim - USC Braunschweig44
42Müller - SteinkemperTV Denzlingen - SG Breisach Gündlingen39
43Hinrichsen - MüllerKMTV Eagles KIEL38
43Schmid - WagnerTSV Grafing - ESD Beach Team Mühldorf38
45Andörfer - EhrhardtVC Dresden - Chemie Volley Mitteldeutschland35
45Heinemann - SchulzVfL Weimar - HSV Wernigerode35
47SchieckTV Eberbach34
48Elsner - KocianVC Bottrop 90 - evivo Düren33
48WittmüssEckernförder MTV33
50DollhoferTuS Durmersheim32
51UlkeSV Lindow/Gransee31
51WinklerGSVE Delitzsch31
53Jagusch - RübensamSV Warnemünde - Usedom Beachcup Förderverein30
54FrommBerliner TSC29
55Krückeberg - OppelBeachandCamp e.V. Dresden - DSSV Dresden28
55Mühlisch - RoscherL.E. Volleys - TSV Brünlos28
57Curin - PenkTSGL Schöneiche27
58Grapentin1. VC Stralsund25
58Matthes - RübensamVV Leipzig - USV Potsdam25
58Schober - SchreiberVC Dresden25
61Ahlf - SuhrenHamburger SV23
61Reichert - WicklerTV Bliesen - TV Bad Tölz23
63Bevers - GosmannTuB Bocholt - SPVGG Lülsdorf-Ranzel21
64HuthTHW Kiel20
64LechPOL20
64Peiske - WeßelTSV Friedberg - VC Allbau Essen20
64Schmeckenbecher - SchneiderTV Rottenburg20
64WojtasikPOL20
69Goertz - GoertzTSGL Schöneiche19
70Berding - EbelingSF Aligse - MTV Salzdahlum18
70Einbrodt - OswaldSV Lindow/Gransee - L.E. Volleys Leipzig18
72LampeTuS Durmersheim17
73Buchner - RichterVC Tegernseer Tal16
73Ficht - StemmannSV Holdenstedt - ASC Göttingen16
73Heymann - PeislBeachandCamp e.V.16
76Jacobsen - ScottBeachclub 2000 - DJK Delbrück15
77Brüggemann - ManzeckVC Olympia Hamburg - 1. VC Norderstedt14
77Dvorak - KallfaßUSC Freiburg - FT 1844 Freiburg14
77Gottschall - JendeUSC Braunschweig - L.E. Volleys14
77Pickbrenner - UtermöhlTSV Gellersen - SVG Lüneburg14
81Eckenweber - JannTSV Speyer - TGM Gonsenheim13
81HarpkeVC Bitterfeld-Wolfen13
81Just - QueckeTuB Bocholt - VV Humann Essen13
81KronsederVC Bottrop 9013
81ReinhardtRot-Weiß Bonn-Röttgen13
86Bargmann - SieversSC Strande12
86Berndt - BeuthinFVB Berlin12
86BrancoBRA12
86CollinSchweriner SC12
86Holler - KochSV Fellbach12
86Rudolphactive beach12
86SchneiderTV Waldgirmes12
93KastellVCL10
93KrügerVC Bitterfeld-Wolfen10
93MatthießenFT Adler Kiel10
93Möbius - Smarczewski1. Beachclub Elsterwerda - SV Bayer Wuppertal10
93RohdeFT Adler Kiel10
93SchöberlTSV Friedberg10
99Gies - TidickRumelner TV - Moerser SC9
99LampertUSC Konstanz9
99OttmannTV Salmünster 1903 e.V.9
102Beck - KuhrtSG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg - Spielsystem Berlin8
102Beck - SchlegelSB Bayern 07 Nürnberg8
102Boland - SchumannAUS8
102Daniels - SteffenVBC Paderborn - DJK Delbrück8
102Hebling - WolfVC Olympia Berlin - VIF8
102Ketelsen - MäurerKMTV Eagles Kiel - VCO Berlin8
102Sallie - WaglerTV Feldkirchen8
102SchroerVV Human Essen8
110Ahne - KlopferVC Bad Dürrenberg/Spergau - -ohne-7
110Frey - StemmannUSC Freiburg7
110Reißig - SteinkeTV Heiligenhaus - BC 2000 Dortmund7
110WesselsTSC Münster-Gievenbeck7
114Beck - SöhngenFT 1844 Freiburg - USC Freiburg6
114Bierwirth - MaaßSV Stahl Unterwellenborn - USC Braunschweig6
114FoitVC Offenburg6
114GrünefeldOldenburger TB6
114HölzigSCC Berlin6
114KrohaTV 1860 Fürth6
114Meder - Werscheckevivo Düren - VC Eintracht Mendig6
114SchlienVCO Hamburg6
114Warsawski - WittGSVE Delitzsch - USC Münster6
114WeimannSPVGG Lülsdorf-Ranzel6
114WittmüssEckernförder MTV6
125Höfer - WinterESD Beach Team Mühldorf - TSV Herrsching5
125Lückemeier - WoronowSV Fellbach - VSG-Mannheim-Käfertal5
125Wildner - WiskirchenVfB Ulm5
128Behr - HankePSV Eutin4
128Doberstein - KoslowskiVolley Tigers Ludwigslust4
128DominoMTV Wittenberg4
128EffenbergerTV Lienzingen4
128Göbert - StadieSCC Berlin - Berliner VV 4
128HapkeTSV Speyer4
128HenkeTV Hörde4
128Hurler - SchweikartTSV Friedberg4
128Irle - PietzonkaVV Humann Essen - TuB Bocholt4
128KirchhofTSC Eintracht Dortmund4
128Lanfer - StebnerDJK Bösel - Oldenburger TB4
128Loge - Nündel-ohne- - BVV - Berliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts4
128Malescha - ZeitlerASV Dachau - TSV Unterhaching4
128NikiforovasBeachsport Berlin-Brandenburg4
128OnuscheitVSG Ammerland4
128RiekeVC Olympia Berlin4
128Rudolf - SossenheimerL.E. Volleys - TV Mömlingen4
128VölkerChemie Volley Mitteldeutschland4
128WieseUSC Braunschweig4
147BartonTV Wolbeck3
147Brenner - GomolkaTSV Allianz Stuttgart3
147Gust-ohne-3
147HaßmannVC Bitterfeld-Wolfen3
147LakeTV Rottenburg3
147Laszlo-LehniESD Beachteam Mühldorf3
147MertePost SV Erfurt3
147Mückjuckt-mich-nicht3
147Noack - SteinbergASV Dachau - SC Freising3
147RiedlbeckASV Dachau3
147SiebeckVV Leipzig3
147TilhofTSV Frankenberg3
147VielmeierTSV Herrsching3
147ZymmaraTSV Herrsching3
161BakumovskiBesiktas Istanbul (TUR)2
161Bender - GünthörUSC Konstanz - Lausanne UC2
161Blumenau - HänleTSV Germania Windeck - VfL Sindelfingen2
161BremMTV Salzgitter2
161Dufour-FeronceVfK Südwest Berlin2
161Friedrichsen - RichterPSV Eutin2
161Grohs - RehbergUSC Braunschweig - TKC Wriezen2
161GrotheTSGL Schöneiche2
161GrudsinskiVC Dresden2
161Haussmann - SchippmannVfB Friedrichshafen - Vfb Friedrichshafen2
161Henkel - RüdingerSV Fellbach - TSV Allianz Stuttgart2
161Höfer - WinterSV Lohhof - FT 1844 Freiburg2
161KahoferTuS Aschen-Strang2
161KlementBSV Bayreuth2
161Kraftschik - WankeUSC Braunschweig2
161KurzUSC Freiburg2
161LagzdinsTV Bühl2
161Liebscher-ohne-2
161Liebscher-ohne-2
161MarksProSporting2
161Michno - SchausLAF Sinzig - TuS Worms-Hochheim2
161Nikolaus - PolzowDoberaner SV - -ohne-2
161PetersMTV 48 Hildesheim2
161SchnorrSG Alfter/Röttgen2
161ScholtenTuB Bocholt2
161SchulteFC Schüttorf 092
161SchweitzerTKC Wriezen2
161SchwerinProSporting2
161SentTuB Bocholt2
161StornSCC2
161WestphalBerliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts2
161WolffVG Wiwa Hamburg2
193BarthVC Offenburg1
193Cherbin - ForsterDSW Darmstadt1
193Dornseiffer-ohne-1
193HannichFC Schüttorf 091
193HeimTSV Schwabmünchen1
193Heinold - WienerPSV Reutlingen - -ohne-1
193KleinenTSV Wachtendonk- Wankuum1
193Knauer - LiebscherVGF Marktredwitz1
193KreuzerVSG Mannheim1
193KrügerSP Vgg. Burgbrohl1
193LutherTKC Wriezen1
193MosigUSC Jena1
193PompeTV Rottenburg1
193SchmittdielTuS Kriftel1
193StochmelMTV Köln1
193StodtmeisterFTG Frankfurt1
193Villalpando - WesselyMTV Köln - TVA Fischenich1
193Welter-ohne-1
193WittUSC Münster1