Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Punkte |
1 |
Fischer - Hikel
|
VV Humann Essen - Rumelner TV |
920 |
2 |
Eilers - Wegener
|
Beachsport Berlin-Brandenburg - VC Eberswalde |
876 |
3 |
Eiberle - Zangrando
|
SV Lok Engelsdorf |
842 |
4 |
Henrichs - Lensing
|
TSG Rohrbach - Beachclub Dernbach |
768 |
5 |
Mielenz - Reizmann
|
Beachsport Berlin-Brandenburg - SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg |
760 |
6 |
Ahrens - Maaß
|
Eckernförder MTV |
757 |
7 |
Fröhlich - Raab
|
VC Teltow/Kleinmachnow - MTV Mariendorf Berlin |
738 |
8 |
Keller - Sarnighausen
|
Beachsport Brandenburg & Berlin e.V. - SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg |
630 |
9 |
Knospe - Richter
|
SV Lok Engelsdorf - Krostitzer SV |
594 |
10 |
Hecht - Schwarz
|
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg - 1. VC Norderstedt |
582 |
11 |
Michaelis - Zumpe
|
-ohne- - WSV Rot-Weiß Berlin |
542 |
12 |
Bürschgens - Wagner
|
VSG Vogelstang |
488 |
13 |
Keith - Wagner
|
VSG Mannheim - TV Eberbach |
474 |
14 |
Pünner - Winter
|
VG Elmshorn |
462 |
15 |
Frahm - Neuhaus
|
tus Berne - Euskirchen |
451 |
16 |
Jacobi - Meyer
|
FTM Schwabing - Guildford International, UK |
430 |
17 |
Geppert - Rau
|
USV Halle - TSG Halle-Neustadt |
408 |
17 |
Günther - Tiedemann
|
TSV Stelle |
408 |
19 |
Hanstein - Schoenfeld
|
Beachmitte e.V. - Beachsport Berlin-Brandenburg |
386 |
20 |
Riggert - Will
|
TUSA 06 Düsseldorf - Rumelner TV |
368 |
21 |
Porath - Wiesel
|
BC 2000 Düsseldorf - Remscheider SV |
360 |
22 |
Gierga - Schröder
|
Friedenauer TSC - SV Motor Henningsdorf |
336 |
22 |
Kerlin
|
BC 2000 Düsseldorf |
336 |
22 |
Leszinski - Schmidinghoff
|
TVG Essen-Steele - BC 2000 Düsseldorf |
336 |
25 |
Freitag - Pitschmann
|
VG Elmshorn - HTBU |
308 |
26 |
Schreiner - Spranger
|
-ohne- - TSV Grafing |
302 |
27 |
Hennig - Kuchmetzki
|
SSG Hamm - Victoria Mitte, Berlin |
296 |
28 |
Korn - Scholze
|
SV Glienicke |
294 |
29 |
Mandl
|
PSV Hannover |
291 |
30 |
Liebezeit - Stührenberg
|
Beachsport Berlin-Brandenburg - TuRa 07 Westrhauderfehn |
288 |
30 |
Mertens - Ruhs
|
SV Schwaig |
288 |
32 |
Gunia - Müller
|
SSV 80 Gardelegen |
286 |
33 |
Hutfilz - Rudolph
|
SV Warnow 90 |
274 |
34 |
Rethfeld - Richter
|
FSV Magdeburg - USC Magdeburg |
272 |
35 |
Baum
|
LSG |
269 |
35 |
Masurek
|
Berliner TSC |
269 |
37 |
Gies - Hewera
|
Rumelner TV |
266 |
38 |
Berndt - Beuthin
|
FVB Berlin |
265 |
39 |
Jost - Müller
|
Preetzer TSV |
262 |
40 |
Raschke
|
Rodheim |
258 |
41 |
Reißig - Steinke
|
TV Heiligenhaus - BC 2000 Dortmund |
256 |
42 |
Koten
|
TSV NN |
246 |
42 |
Rohde - Wigger
|
FT Adler Kiel |
246 |
42 |
Schober
|
TSV Allach |
246 |
45 |
Ballhause - Noack
|
WSG Potsdam-Waldstadt |
244 |
46 |
Schulz
|
Berliner TSC |
240 |
47 |
Stößinger
|
SG Rodheim |
237 |
48 |
Lüder - Steigemann
|
TSV 1860 Neuburg |
236 |
49 |
Borth
|
SV Lurup Hamburg |
235 |
50 |
Delow
|
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg |
232 |
50 |
Webner
|
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg |
232 |
52 |
Dietrich
|
TV Altdorf |
231 |
52 |
Hauschild
|
TV Altdorf |
231 |
54 |
von der Lühe
|
VC Ober-Roden |
230 |
55 |
Hasemann - Riedel
|
WSG Potsdam-Waldstadt |
216 |
55 |
Muscheites - Pundt
|
TuS Zetel - VSG Ammerland |
216 |
57 |
Schwörer - Stümke
|
VG Elmshorn |
212 |
58 |
Lepzien - Saul
|
SV Warnemünde |
208 |
59 |
Lenz - Wüst
|
VfK Südwest Berlin |
205 |
59 |
Rambow - Schönauer
|
USV Potsdam - Post SV Berlin |
205 |
61 |
Etzold
|
TV Fürth 1860 |
203 |
61 |
Proff
|
Zirndorf |
203 |
63 |
Classen
|
VC Ober-Roden |
198 |
64 |
Förmer
|
WSG Potsdam-Waldstadt |
195 |
64 |
Schlimper
|
WSG Potsdam-Waldstadt |
195 |
64 |
Schlüter
|
Eimsbütteler TV |
195 |
67 |
Hesse
|
TV Creglingen |
192 |
67 |
Hütz - Schmitz
|
Hildener AT - TUSA 06 Düsseldorf |
192 |
67 |
Kubitza
|
TG Neuss |
192 |
70 |
Leisen
|
TVG Holsterhausen |
190 |
70 |
Schiller
|
ASV Huttrop |
190 |
72 |
Jagusch - Löffler
|
-ohne- - SV Warnemünde |
189 |
73 |
Alex
|
Schaumburg |
188 |
74 |
Simon - Velling
|
-ohne- - TuS Hasseldieksdamm-Mettenhof |
180 |
74 |
Weckmann
|
VC Ober-Roden |
180 |
76 |
Büchsenschuß - Wolf
|
SV Mühlenberg-Strausberg - BSC Marzahn |
165 |
76 |
Derbort
|
Beachclub2000 |
165 |
76 |
Deutschmann - Eckardt
|
Spielsystem Berlin |
165 |
76 |
Squarra
|
Dresdner SC |
165 |
80 |
Müller - Zepuntke
|
VC Wittenförden |
156 |
81 |
Nickel
|
USV Halle |
150 |
82 |
Kutay
|
Orplid Frankfurt |
147 |
83 |
Brandt
|
VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen |
145 |
83 |
Schulz
|
VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen |
145 |
85 |
Bülow - Schaffner
|
TuS Höllstein |
144 |
85 |
Fleischer - Schlittenhardt
|
TV Schwetzingen - TSG Heidelberg-Rohrbach |
144 |
87 |
Brenn
|
VC Bötzingen |
139 |
87 |
Mörder
|
SV Gündlingen |
139 |
89 |
Boecker-Arabatzis - Fullert
|
BC 2000 Dortmund |
136 |
90 |
Mischkale - Müller
|
ESV Turbine Greifswald - SV Eintracht Ahlbeck |
133 |
91 |
Hahn - Schöneck
|
B.C.H. Hamburg |
132 |
91 |
Krüger - Wagner
|
TUS Rüppurr - TSG Wiesloch |
132 |
91 |
Ploß - Tüngler
|
Walddörfer SV - Altonaer TSV |
132 |
94 |
Franke - Löser
|
WSG Potsdam-Waldstadt |
128 |
94 |
Friedrich - Pahle
|
SV SW München |
128 |
94 |
Mack
|
MVB |
128 |
97 |
Gesche - Risto
|
VC Wildau |
122 |
97 |
von der Fecht
|
-ohne- |
122 |
99 |
Glaser
|
Oldenburger TB |
120 |
99 |
Johanning - Vogel
|
Oldenburger TB |
120 |
99 |
Pinz - Schreiber
|
SV Elmschenhagen - SW Elmschenhagen |
120 |
102 |
Bohn
|
Marzahner Füchse |
119 |
102 |
Raeymaekers
|
EPA Berlin Amicale |
119 |
104 |
Krause
|
SV Germania Klietz |
104 |
104 |
Poblotzki
|
TV Hörde |
104 |
104 |
Stimming
|
SV Germania Klietz |
104 |
107 |
Biedenweg - Wessel
|
TuS Hohenschönhausen |
100 |
108 |
Bornemann
|
SV Orplid Niddainsel Frankfurt |
98 |
108 |
Schimanski
|
SV Orplid Niddainsel Frankfurt |
98 |
110 |
Kaduk
|
-ohne- |
97 |
111 |
Ahrens
|
-ohne- |
96 |
111 |
Nickel
|
SV DJK Taufkirchen |
96 |
111 |
Pfeil
|
TSG Solingen |
96 |
111 |
Wispelwey
|
Roter Stern Altstadt |
96 |
115 |
Wandschneider
|
1. VC Parchim |
93 |
116 |
Drexel
|
TV Altdorf |
92 |
116 |
Hanke
|
TV Altdorf |
92 |
116 |
Kruk - Walczak
|
Eintracht Ahlbeck |
92 |
119 |
Beyer - Liebig
|
WSG Potsdam-Waldstadt - WSG Waldstadt |
91 |
120 |
Bittner
|
Fortuna Logabirum |
90 |
120 |
Graubner
|
TV Waldgirmes |
90 |
120 |
Margos
|
Orplid Niddainsel |
90 |
120 |
Marx
|
Post SV Leer |
90 |
124 |
Breidung
|
Lok Engelsdorf |
86 |
124 |
Patze
|
TSV 1976 Leipzig |
86 |
126 |
Reinhold - Stolp
|
ESV Turbine Greifswald - -ohne- |
84 |
127 |
Quedzuweit - Wissmeyer
|
TSV Vaterstetten |
83 |
127 |
Schmidt
|
TV Altdorf |
83 |
129 |
Hensing - Niebuhr
|
VSG Ammerland |
82 |
130 |
Baum
|
Burscheider TG |
80 |
130 |
Hinrichs - Wutke
|
USC Freiburg |
80 |
130 |
Kaufhold
|
FT 1844 Freiburg |
80 |
130 |
Kleingärtner-Hauser
|
-ohne- |
80 |
130 |
Scheider
|
Burscheider TG |
80 |
135 |
Berg
|
WSG Potsdam-Waldstadt |
78 |
135 |
Göhring
|
TSV Holtrop |
78 |
135 |
Heinlein
|
Stollberger Volleyballverein |
78 |
135 |
Palm
|
Stollberger Volleyballverein |
78 |
135 |
Rufft
|
FSV Magdeburg |
78 |
135 |
Trinks
|
TSV Holtrop |
78 |
141 |
Drießle
|
ROSTA / FTM Schwabing |
77 |
141 |
Keil
|
TC Nordendorf |
77 |
141 |
Primbs
|
DJK SB München Ost |
77 |
141 |
Wolf
|
BVC Königsbrunn |
77 |
145 |
Benthien - Oelmann
|
-ohne- - Schulzendorfer Schmetterlinge |
76 |
146 |
Reschke - Weber
|
Lindower SV |
74 |
146 |
Seng
|
-ohne- |
74 |
148 |
Galle
|
VSG Ammerland |
73 |
148 |
Nannen
|
TuS Ofen |
73 |
150 |
Andresen
|
BC 2000 Dortmund |
72 |
150 |
Bauer
|
Ohrdrufer SV |
72 |
150 |
Berner - Zander
|
Concordia Buckow |
72 |
150 |
Bloege
|
HSV Medizin Magdeburg |
72 |
150 |
Clasen
|
-ohne- |
72 |
150 |
Förster
|
TuS Oberding |
72 |
150 |
Heim
|
SV Jedesheim |
72 |
150 |
Koppe
|
Ohrdrufer SV |
72 |
150 |
Losch
|
-ohne- |
72 |
150 |
Meinders
|
Post SV Leer |
72 |
150 |
Smid
|
Post SV Leer |
72 |
150 |
Welkert
|
HSV Medizin Magdeburg |
72 |
162 |
Schürhoff
|
ESV Turbine Greifswald |
71 |
163 |
Tramm
|
SV Lok Engelsdorf |
70 |
164 |
Gritzka
|
MTV 48 Hildesheim |
66 |
165 |
Boß
|
VC 99 Ratheim |
64 |
165 |
Goller - Möller
|
VG Elmshorn |
64 |
165 |
Göbert - Hölzig
|
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg |
64 |
165 |
Gürsching
|
SV Orplid Niddainsel Frankfurt |
64 |
165 |
Laufer
|
VC 99 Ratheim |
64 |
165 |
Schwirner - Weyell
|
Orplid Frankfurt - TG Bad Soden |
64 |
165 |
Steinke
|
TSV Heusenstamm |
64 |
165 |
Tscharntke
|
ESV Nymphenburg |
64 |
165 |
Weber
|
TSC Maxvorstadt |
64 |
174 |
Hoffmann
|
TuRa 07 Westrhauderfehn |
63 |
174 |
Kahl
|
active beach e.V. |
63 |
174 |
Loots
|
TuRa 07 Westrhauderfehn |
63 |
177 |
Bock
|
active beach e.V. |
62 |
177 |
Bätz
|
SC Schwabing |
62 |
177 |
Dißmann
|
Dümptener TV |
62 |
177 |
Forstmair
|
SC Schwabing |
62 |
177 |
Napierala
|
VC Marl |
62 |
182 |
Puls
|
Blau-Weiß Ostseeschmuck Ribnitz-Damgarten |
61 |
183 |
Anders
|
-ohne- |
60 |
183 |
Buchholz
|
Stadthagen |
60 |
183 |
Gasteiger
|
ESV München |
60 |
183 |
Heydkamp
|
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
60 |
183 |
Ludewig
|
BVC 99 |
60 |
183 |
Rusch
|
Brandenburger VC 99 |
60 |
183 |
Ziegenspeck
|
MSV Börde Magdeburg |
60 |
190 |
Klemm
|
TV 05 Waldgirmes |
59 |
191 |
Becker
|
VSG Ammerland |
58 |
191 |
Brömmeling
|
TV Steinfurth |
58 |
191 |
Dittmann - Köster
|
VSG Ammerland - VfL Bad Zwischenahn |
58 |
191 |
Duesterwald
|
TV Berghausen |
58 |
191 |
Gerke
|
TuS Wiel |
58 |
191 |
Mörz
|
TV Nesselwang |
58 |
191 |
Nawrath
|
TV Nesselwang |
58 |
191 |
Störmer
|
VfL Germania Ummern |
58 |
191 |
Templin
|
-ohne- |
58 |
191 |
Ullrich
|
VG Hankensbüttel |
58 |
201 |
Kliewe - Preuschmann
|
Einheit Ueckermünde - -ohne- |
56 |
201 |
Mayfarth
|
active beach e.V. |
56 |
201 |
Wittig
|
-ohne- |
56 |
204 |
Steinberg
|
-ohne- |
55 |
204 |
Wullenweber
|
SV Eidelstedt |
55 |
206 |
Biele - Schrodke
|
SG 99 Schafstädt |
52 |
206 |
Bongardt - Hönigschmid
|
VC B.-Kempfenhausen |
52 |
206 |
Bosseck
|
VC Bötzingen |
52 |
206 |
Braun
|
SG 67 Halle-Neustadt |
52 |
206 |
Desel
|
VC Bötzingen |
52 |
206 |
Pfaff
|
MTV Urberach |
52 |
206 |
Schröder
|
MTV Urberach |
52 |
206 |
Skasa-Weiß
|
TSV Iffeldorf |
52 |
214 |
Füßer
|
SV Orplid Niddainsel Frankfurt |
51 |
214 |
Tschenett
|
SV Orplid Niddainsel Frankfurt |
51 |
216 |
Lange - Voigt
|
Volley Tigers Ludwigslust |
50 |
217 |
Antrack - Gundlach
|
1. VC Parchim |
48 |
217 |
Bernsdorff
|
TV Cölbe |
48 |
217 |
Große-Westermann
|
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck |
48 |
217 |
Pistoor
|
Oldenburg |
48 |
217 |
Saaler
|
VC Oberroden |
48 |
217 |
Zander
|
Oldenbrug |
48 |
217 |
Zink
|
USC Münster |
48 |
224 |
Endrusch - Irrgang
|
Ahlbeck - ESV Turbine Greifswald |
47 |
225 |
Bruns - Focke
|
TuS Bröckel |
44 |
225 |
Lenz
|
Orplid Darmstadt |
44 |
227 |
Habicht
|
-ohne- |
43 |
227 |
Oldenburg
|
-ohne- |
43 |
227 |
Scherzl
|
ohne |
43 |
230 |
Hoyer
|
-ohne- |
42 |
230 |
Wolf
|
-ohne- |
42 |
232 |
Busch
|
-ohne- |
40 |
232 |
Kahle
|
FTM Schwabing |
40 |
232 |
Ries
|
TV Bergen-Enkheim |
40 |
232 |
Rolinski - Strosik
|
Oststeinbeker SV |
40 |
236 |
Brügge
|
TV Menden |
38 |
236 |
Endreß
|
MTV Pfaffenhofen |
38 |
236 |
Hampel
|
VSG Münster/Dieburg |
38 |
236 |
Kamutzki
|
VSG Münster/Dieburg |
38 |
236 |
Klein
|
TV Menden |
38 |
236 |
Noack
|
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf |
38 |
236 |
Reiling
|
MTV Pfaffenhofen |
38 |
236 |
Reitenbach
|
SCVM |
38 |
236 |
Reitenbach
|
SCVM |
38 |
245 |
Albrecht
|
SC Schwabing |
36 |
245 |
Altfuldisch - Schneider
|
FT 1844 Freiburg |
36 |
245 |
Breinlinger
|
SV Orplid Niddainsel |
36 |
245 |
Habich
|
Orplid Niddainsel |
36 |
245 |
Kujoth
|
-ohne- |
36 |
245 |
Möller
|
Lehmsaler SV |
36 |
251 |
Lentz
|
ISV Rostock |
35 |
251 |
Wiebensohn
|
ISV Rostock |
35 |
253 |
Böttcher - Rother
|
TSV Blau-Weiss 65 Schwedt/O. |
32 |
253 |
Geigl
|
TuS Oberding |
32 |
255 |
Brockstedt
|
HSN |
31 |
255 |
Hofmann
|
WSG Potsdam-Waldstadt |
31 |
255 |
Keck
|
-ohne- |
31 |
258 |
Rauber
|
TV 05 Waldgirmes |
30 |
258 |
Rücker
|
TV 05 Waldgirmes |
30 |
260 |
Hilla
|
MTV Urberach |
29 |
260 |
Ringel
|
Rot-Weiß Weißensee |
29 |
260 |
Wulff
|
SV Warnemünde |
29 |
263 |
Schulz
|
ESV Turbine Greifswald |
27 |
264 |
Boye - Prautzsch
|
BBSV 66 IGB Bitterfeld |
26 |
264 |
Hänsel
|
-ohne- |
26 |
264 |
Richly
|
VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen |
26 |
267 |
Ahnfeld - Lühr
|
tus BERNE Hamburg - Oststeinbeker SV |
24 |
267 |
Asbar - Homp
|
FT Adler Kiel |
24 |
267 |
Dreyer
|
-ohne- |
24 |
267 |
Eggers
|
PSV Eutin |
24 |
267 |
Hegenbarth
|
FSV Magdeburg |
24 |
267 |
Kabelitz
|
VG Vierlande |
24 |
267 |
Schwab
|
-ohne- |
24 |
267 |
Schätzle
|
TV Zeilhard |
24 |
275 |
Ahne
|
Rabe 90 Merseburg |
22 |
275 |
Eisel
|
VC Bitterfeld- Wolfen |
22 |
277 |
Borowicz
|
-ohne- |
21 |
277 |
Herrmann
|
TV Bergen-Enkheim |
21 |
277 |
Lohmann
|
-ohne- |
21 |
280 |
Fiedler
|
Hofheimer Volleyball-Club |
19 |
280 |
Gottwald
|
-ohne- |
19 |
282 |
Engelmann
|
Kühlungsborner BVV |
18 |
282 |
Gierga - Trogisch
|
Friedenauer TSC - SV Glienicke |
18 |
282 |
Knuth
|
FSV 1895 Magdeburg |
18 |
282 |
Schwabe
|
-ohne- |
18 |
282 |
Stegen
|
-ohne- |
18 |
287 |
Glöckner
|
SV Eintracht Zinnowitz |
17 |
288 |
Biehle
|
-ohne- |
16 |
288 |
Burba
|
-ohne- |
16 |
288 |
Harmuth
|
-ohne- |
16 |
288 |
Kastens
|
Hamburger SV |
16 |
288 |
Kerth
|
-ohne- |
16 |
288 |
Kogel - Loeffler
|
City Beach Berlin e.V. - SV Warnemünde |
16 |
288 |
Martin
|
Friedrichshagener Volleyballverein |
16 |
288 |
Meyer
|
FT Adler Kiel |
16 |
288 |
Nagel
|
VfL Schwerin |
16 |
288 |
Schmäschke
|
FT Adler Kiel |
16 |
298 |
Lipsky
|
Hamburger SV |
15 |
298 |
Ploss
|
Walddörfer SV Hamburg |
15 |
300 |
Arndt
|
-ohne- |
14 |
300 |
Bonin
|
-ohne- |
14 |
300 |
Carlberg
|
Walddörfer SV |
14 |
300 |
Rübensam
|
Concordia Bukow |
14 |
304 |
Becker
|
-ohne- |
13 |
304 |
Mölck
|
-ohne- |
13 |
304 |
Steinke
|
BSG Laufservice Berlin |
13 |
304 |
Zaborowski
|
BSG Laufservice Berlin |
13 |
308 |
Rehren
|
-ohne- |
12 |
308 |
Waterstradt
|
TSV Husum |
12 |
310 |
Dau
|
SV Warnemünde |
10 |
310 |
Heppe
|
VFC Motor 94 Schwerin |
10 |
310 |
Mielke
|
VFC Motor 94 Schwerin |
10 |
313 |
Gottschalk
|
TSV Graal-Müritz |
9 |
313 |
Kasten
|
TSV Graal-Müritz |
9 |
315 |
Förster
|
-ohne- |
8 |
316 |
Dirk - Karl
|
BSG Laufservice Berlin |
6 |
316 |
Lepzien
|
SV Warnemünde |
6 |
318 |
Schierbaum - Schmidt
|
VC Wildau |
5 |
319 |
Kempchen
|
HSG Uni Rostock |
4 |
320 |
Hirche
|
SV Warnemünde |
1 |
320 |
Strauch
|
Concordia Hamburg |
1 |