Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Punkte |
1 |
Goller - Ludwig
|
Hertha BSC |
2.770 |
2 |
Holtwick - Semmler
|
Seaside Beach Club Essen |
2.230 |
3 |
Banck - Günther
|
VC Olympia Hamburg - VC Olympia Berlin |
1.500 |
4 |
Pohl - Rau-Schmeckenbecher
|
Hamburger SV - TV Rottenburg |
1.064 |
5 |
Jurich - Röder
|
Marzahner VC - VC Olympia Berlin |
938 |
6 |
Lehmann - Sude
|
Volley Toggenburg (SUI) - Hamburger SV |
905 |
7 |
Borger - Brink-Abeler
|
MTV Stuttgart - USC Münster |
765 |
8 |
Gernert - Zautys
|
VC Olympia Berlin - Rote Raben Vilsbiburg |
658 |
9 |
Fischer - Großner
|
VC Olympia Berlin |
623 |
10 |
Flemig - Müller
|
SG Sportfreunde Marmagen-Nettersheim - FT 1844 Freiburg |
470 |
11 |
Hüttermann - Schumacher
|
Dresdner SC |
390 |
12 |
Bieneck - Steinhauff
|
VC Olympia Berlin |
353 |
13 |
Laboureur - Schillerwein
|
VC Olympia Berlin - Hamburger SV |
294 |
14 |
Claasen - Mittenzwei
|
VC Olympia Hamburg - FT Adler Kiel |
278 |
15 |
Büthe - Engelhardt
|
MTV Stuttgart - SV Sinsheim |
275 |
16 |
Kleefisch - Köhler
|
SC Potsdam - Hamburger SV |
270 |
17 |
Colditz - Heinemann
|
VC Olympia Berlin |
256 |
18 |
Sabino - Seixas
|
BRA |
248 |
19 |
Eichler - Schumann
|
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg - Usedom Beachcup Förderverein |
201 |
20 |
Culav - Hoppe
|
Hamburger SV - TSV Rudow Berlin |
189 |
21 |
Höppner - Kiesling
|
TSV Rudow Berlin - TG Bad Soden |
141 |
22 |
Ferling - Schneider
|
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
129 |
23 |
Kelm - Schmidt-Ott
|
MTV Tempelhof-Marienfelde Berlin - PSV Berlin |
120 |
24 |
Aulenbrock - Koszowski
|
Hamburger SV - FT Adler Kiel |
118 |
25 |
Fünfstück - Richter
|
Dresdner SSV |
111 |
25 |
Neubrand - Schilf
|
SV Lohhof |
111 |
27 |
Halwas - Peter
|
SWE Volley-Team - VV Grimma |
109 |
28 |
Rothe - Rößler
|
BVC Dresden - SV Lohhof |
93 |
29 |
Dinkelacker - Steffens
|
USC Konstanz |
89 |
30 |
Andreas - Stöckmann
|
Lok Engelsdorf Leipzig - VV Grimma |
86 |
30 |
Becker - Friedrich
|
TG Bad Soden - VG Wiwa Hamburg |
86 |
32 |
Mählmann - Zorn
|
USC Freiburg - VC Offenburg |
82 |
32 |
Schlechter
|
SC Potsdam |
82 |
34 |
Höftmann - Steckler
|
GfL Hannover |
74 |
35 |
Kotthoff - Olszewska
|
USC Braunschweig - CVJM Hamburg |
62 |
36 |
Mersmann - Tillmann
|
USC Münster |
48 |
37 |
Sieber - Weimert
|
DJK Augsburg Hochzoll |
47 |
38 |
Eierle - Pfletschinger
|
SV Lohhof - TV Altdorf |
46 |
39 |
Foit
|
VC Offenburg |
42 |
39 |
Labs
|
VC Olympia Berlin |
42 |
41 |
Preuß - Schwager
|
TSV Speyer |
39 |
42 |
Göpner - Riedel
|
Köpenicker SC |
38 |
42 |
Kühn - Ladewig
|
MTV Tempelhof-Marienfelde Berlin - VfK Südwest Berlin |
38 |
44 |
Bieneck
|
TV Wetter 05 |
37 |
44 |
Blesch
|
MTV Stuttgart |
37 |
44 |
Schulte - Siegmund
|
Wiker SV - TUS Aschen-Strang |
37 |
47 |
Bentrup
|
VfL Oythe |
34 |
48 |
Lammers - Wensing
|
TuB Bocholt - TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
33 |
48 |
Malchow - Schröder
|
VC Preußen Berlin - SC Potsdam |
33 |
50 |
Behlen - Wurl
|
Hamburger SV - Wiker SV |
32 |
50 |
Fedosova - Welsch
|
FTSV Straubing - TG Biberach |
32 |
52 |
Niemczyk - Pfeiffer
|
SV Lohhof |
30 |
53 |
Meyer - Sackbrook
|
SCU Emlichheim - VC Eintracht Nordhorn |
28 |
54 |
Ahmann - Scheuer
|
TSV Schmiden - VC Offenburg |
26 |
54 |
Bommhardt - Denkel
|
TSV Arnstadt |
26 |
56 |
Hellmich
|
SV Bad Laer |
25 |
56 |
Rahe
|
SV Bad Laer |
25 |
58 |
Blundell - Scarlett
|
NZL |
24 |
58 |
Schulz - Schulz
|
TV Rottenburg |
24 |
60 |
Henry
|
SV Lohhof |
19 |
60 |
Hofmarksrichter
|
RR Vilsbiburg |
19 |
60 |
Naffin - Wulf
|
FT Adler Kiel - MTV Heide |
19 |
60 |
Schulz
|
SV Lohhof |
19 |
64 |
Gennerich
|
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg |
18 |
64 |
Meinhardt
|
BBSC |
18 |
64 |
Severloh - Westphalen
|
TuS Dassendorf - TuS H.-Mettenhof |
18 |
64 |
Seyfferth
|
Dresdner SC |
18 |
64 |
Walkenhorst
|
VC Essen-Borbeck |
18 |
69 |
Wlk
|
VC Olympia Berlin |
17 |
70 |
Baumeister - Raake
|
VC Bottrop 90 |
16 |
70 |
Eggert
|
Marzahner VC |
16 |
70 |
Venghaus - Zumdick
|
AS Drensteinfurt - ASV Senden |
16 |
73 |
Madeira
|
BRA |
15 |
73 |
Maestrini
|
BRA |
15 |
73 |
Marcus
|
TV Wetter 05 |
15 |
73 |
Plepp - Uhlig
|
SV Energie Cottbus - SG Adelsberg |
15 |
77 |
Brenke
|
CJD Berlin |
14 |
77 |
Romberg
|
Oberaußemer VV |
14 |
77 |
Savoiu - Späth
|
TSV Allianz Stuttgart - TSV Allianz Stuttgart |
14 |
77 |
Zedler
|
MTV Gifhorn |
14 |
81 |
Karthaus
|
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
13 |
82 |
Andreasen - Vestergaard
|
DEN |
12 |
82 |
Bohrmann - Suwelack
|
TSG Bretzenheim - VC 2000 Bad Kreuznach |
12 |
82 |
Dalida
|
WiWa Hamburg |
12 |
82 |
Ebinger - Scheffler
|
GfL Hannover |
12 |
82 |
Herzog
|
TuS H.-Mettenhof |
12 |
82 |
Hülsebusch - Hülsebusch
|
VBC Paderborn |
12 |
82 |
Klopf
|
Linz Steg |
12 |
82 |
Koschorreck - Schnackenberg
|
TV Eiche Horn Bremen |
12 |
82 |
Romberg
|
VC Adler Kiel |
12 |
82 |
Soliman
|
TSV Spandau Berlin |
12 |
92 |
Raum
|
VfL Nürnberg |
11 |
93 |
Bluhm - Stucki
|
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg - SC Potsdam |
10 |
94 |
Götz
|
SV Sinsheim |
9 |
94 |
Sagert
|
VfL Nürnberg |
9 |
94 |
Scherber
|
Dresdner SSV |
9 |
94 |
Weiand
|
VC Olympia Berlin |
9 |
98 |
Albers - Henkel
|
Oldenburger TB |
8 |
98 |
Dehn
|
TSV Speyer |
8 |
98 |
Ebner
|
TV Planegg-Krailling |
8 |
98 |
Frantz - Hiller
|
FV Tübinger Modell |
8 |
98 |
Friedl - Schüller
|
MTV Ingolstadt |
8 |
98 |
Hellmich
|
Dresdner SSV |
8 |
98 |
Hinrichsen - Wigger
|
FT Adler Kiel |
8 |
98 |
Hänsel
|
VfL Nürnberg |
8 |
98 |
Janning - Paß
|
DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren - SV Burlo |
8 |
98 |
Karnbaum
|
SV Lohhof |
8 |
98 |
Matthießen - Vogt
|
TuS Holtenau - Wiker SV |
8 |
98 |
Schulz
|
VC 97 Staßfurt |
8 |
98 |
Sido
|
SV Pädagogik Schönebeck |
8 |
111 |
Baacke
|
VV Leipzig |
7 |
111 |
Bondar
|
SV Sinsheim |
7 |
111 |
Ebrecht
|
TSV Bleidenstadt |
7 |
111 |
Friedrich - Kähler
|
SV Dessau - VC Bad Dürrenberg |
7 |
115 |
Baumgartner
|
BVC Dresden |
6 |
115 |
Blazek
|
TG Bad Soden |
6 |
115 |
Bleuel - Twent
|
FCJ Köln |
6 |
115 |
Büttner
|
TV Altdorf |
6 |
115 |
Dammaß
|
Lok Engelsdorf |
6 |
115 |
David - Kahlke
|
SC Rönnau 74 |
6 |
115 |
Interwies
|
Eckernförder MTV |
6 |
115 |
Klessen
|
VV 70 Meining |
6 |
115 |
Krebs
|
VC Olympia Berlin |
6 |
115 |
Priesterjahn
|
PSV Berlin |
6 |
115 |
Rinke
|
Tuspo Weende |
6 |
115 |
Volkmer
|
1. TSV Bad Salzungen |
6 |
115 |
Wendling
|
TV Biedenkopf |
6 |
128 |
Fiedler
|
Dessauer VC 91 |
5 |
128 |
Münter
|
TSG Rohrbach |
5 |
130 |
Blessau - Meuter
|
SV Inning - TV Planegg-Krailling |
4 |
130 |
Brüggemann
|
CVJM Hamburg |
4 |
130 |
Bura
|
VC Stuttgart |
4 |
130 |
Domagala - Horn
|
VC Essen-Borbeck |
4 |
130 |
Döhnert - Thomsen
|
USC Münster |
4 |
130 |
Englisch
|
TV Jahn Kassel |
4 |
130 |
Fischer - Neumaier
|
Allianz Volley Stuttgart - SSV Ulm 1846 |
4 |
130 |
Fried
|
TSV Speyer |
4 |
130 |
Friedl
|
TV Lenggries |
4 |
130 |
Glas - Roppel
|
DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll - SV Lohhof |
4 |
130 |
Greiner - Mirtl
|
TSV Deggendorf - SV Lohhof |
4 |
130 |
Gutermann
|
SSC Bad Vilbel |
4 |
130 |
Hirscht
|
Don Bosco München |
4 |
130 |
Kintscher
|
SWE Volley Team Erfurt |
4 |
130 |
Klein - Klein
|
Spvgg Möckmühl |
4 |
130 |
Kohl - Lamby
|
VC Neuwied |
4 |
130 |
Krahl - Kuchay
|
Chemnitzer PSV - Dresdner SC |
4 |
130 |
Kresse
|
SWE Volley-Team |
4 |
130 |
Meyer
|
TV Lenggries |
4 |
130 |
Müller
|
VfL Oythe |
4 |
130 |
Pabst
|
TV Waldgirmes |
4 |
130 |
Scheel
|
Eldena Beach e.V. |
4 |
130 |
Schulz
|
TuSpo Weende |
4 |
130 |
Schwindt
|
TV JAhn Kassel |
4 |
130 |
Wache
|
Rastatter TV |
4 |
155 |
Barnick
|
Kieler TV |
3 |
155 |
Bartusch
|
TSV Leipzig 76 |
3 |
155 |
Elsing
|
DjK Rheinkraft Neuss |
3 |
155 |
Grohmann
|
VC Olympia Berlin |
3 |
155 |
Hesse - Messer
|
Post SV Erfurt - TuS Braugold Erfurt |
3 |
155 |
Kreuzer
|
VSG Mannheim-Käfertal |
3 |
155 |
Malchau
|
SV Pädagogik Schönebeck |
3 |
155 |
Nitschke - Ostermann
|
VC Gotha - TuS Braugold Erfurt |
3 |
155 |
Richter
|
SV Bad Laer |
3 |
155 |
Saß
|
1. VC Norderstedt |
3 |
155 |
Schalipp
|
Djk Rheinkraft Neuss |
3 |
155 |
Stängle
|
VC Stuttgart |
3 |
155 |
Svensson
|
VG Elmshorn |
3 |
155 |
Wendisch
|
Dresdner SSV |
3 |
155 |
Winter
|
TSV Leipzig 76 |
3 |
170 |
Anton
|
VSG Hannover |
2 |
170 |
Bahr
|
TV Waldgirmes |
2 |
170 |
Bensch
|
USC Magdeburg |
2 |
170 |
Borgmeier
|
BC 2000 Düsseldorf |
2 |
170 |
Bürger
|
TSV Feucht |
2 |
170 |
Czimczik
|
BC 2000 Düsseldorf |
2 |
170 |
Fischer
|
TV Biedenkopf |
2 |
170 |
Fleischmann
|
TSV Schwarzenbek |
2 |
170 |
Freytag
|
TSV Spandau Berlin |
2 |
170 |
Friedrich
|
TV Wetter |
2 |
170 |
Fröhlich
|
SG Rodheim |
2 |
170 |
Frühauf
|
KTV |
2 |
170 |
Führmann
|
TSV Friedberg |
2 |
170 |
Grande
|
MTV Dannenberg |
2 |
170 |
Grande
|
MTV Dannenberg |
2 |
170 |
Gunder
|
BC 2000 Dortmund |
2 |
170 |
Hempel
|
VC Stuttgart |
2 |
170 |
Jann
|
VC Herzberg |
2 |
170 |
Keller
|
TV Biedenkopf |
2 |
170 |
Ketzscher
|
Chemnitzer PSV |
2 |
170 |
Kirsche
|
VV Grimma |
2 |
170 |
Koj - Leydecker
|
BBSC |
2 |
170 |
Krüger
|
TSV Frankenberg |
2 |
170 |
Kühn
|
SV Warnemünde |
2 |
170 |
Lanzerath
|
SSF Fortuna Bonn |
2 |
170 |
Meyer
|
VC Muldental Grimma |
2 |
170 |
Müller - Stark
|
SV Pädagogik Schönebeck - VV Grimma |
2 |
170 |
Naumer
|
TSV Speyer |
2 |
170 |
Oelerich
|
TSV Husum |
2 |
170 |
Pettke
|
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
2 |
170 |
Pilz
|
SV Warnemünde |
2 |
170 |
Piossek
|
Dresdner SSV |
2 |
170 |
Pospiech
|
SV Lohhof |
2 |
170 |
Prus
|
SV Sinsheim |
2 |
170 |
Raiss
|
USC Freiburg |
2 |
170 |
Rausch
|
Tuspo Weende |
2 |
170 |
Rosenthal
|
SC Potsdam |
2 |
170 |
Schneider
|
VC Olympia Berlin |
2 |
170 |
Stoof
|
VC Olympia Berlin |
2 |
170 |
Strittmatter
|
TV Lauffen |
2 |
170 |
Tatzel
|
TSV Speyer |
2 |
170 |
Tikalsky
|
KTV |
2 |
170 |
Van Bree - Van Cauteren
|
BEL |
2 |
170 |
Verheyen
|
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
2 |
170 |
Voigtländer
|
vereinslos |
2 |
170 |
Vorsatz
|
SV Sinsheim |
2 |
170 |
Voß
|
SV Lok Engelsdorf |
2 |
170 |
Wagner
|
VG Eschwege |
2 |
170 |
Zeisig
|
Post SV Gera |
2 |
170 |
von Ungern-Sternberg
|
FT 1844 Freiburg |
2 |
220 |
Dreher
|
SV Pädagogik Schönebeck |
1 |
220 |
Fröhlich
|
VC Olympia |
1 |
220 |
Fuhrmann - Hennes
|
Alemannia Aachen |
1 |
220 |
Glaser
|
USC Magdeburg |
1 |
220 |
Gorissen
|
Orplid Frankfurt/M. |
1 |
220 |
Gorzel - Wilmers
|
BC 2000 Dortmund - SSF Fortuna Bonn |
1 |
220 |
Gröger
|
TSV Bleidenstadt |
1 |
220 |
Klimmer
|
Oberaussemer VV |
1 |
220 |
Nau
|
SSC Bad Vilbel |
1 |
220 |
Pfeiffer
|
SG Rodheim |
1 |
220 |
Ruchay
|
HSG Uni Greifswald |
1 |
220 |
Saft
|
VC Gotha |
1 |
220 |
Scharmacher
|
WSG Potsdam-Waldstadt |
1 |
220 |
Schneider
|
VC Strassen |
1 |
220 |
Schulte-Schmale
|
RC Sorpesee |
1 |
220 |
Schweizer
|
VfR Umkirch |
1 |
220 |
Seelinger
|
TSV Auerbach |
1 |
220 |
Teichmann
|
FT 1844 Freiburg |
1 |
220 |
Thomalla
|
Don Bosco Augsburg |
1 |
220 |
Werner
|
BeachVC Riesa |
1 |
220 |
Zambon
|
VC Strassen |
1 |
220 |
Zaulig
|
BeachVC Riesa |
1 |
220 |
Zinder
|
USV Cottbus |
1 |