Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Punkte |
1 |
Brink - Dieckmann
|
VC Olympia Berlin - Seaside Beach Club Essen |
3.050 |
2 |
Reckermann - Urbatzka
|
VC Olympia Berlin - FC St. Pauli |
2.700 |
3 |
Klemperer - Koreng
|
Hamburger SV |
2.630 |
4 |
Matysik - Uhmann
|
VC Olympia Berlin - Post SV Erfurt |
1.574 |
5 |
Günther - Prüsener
|
L.E. Volleys - Netzh. Königs Wusterhausen |
830 |
6 |
Kaczmarek - Krug
|
TV Rottenburg - FT Adler Kiel |
828 |
7 |
Kern - Lammens
|
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
768 |
8 |
Huth - Schneider
|
THW Kiel - FT Adler Kiel |
595 |
9 |
Kinder - Wenning
|
Netzh. Königs Wusterhausen - TV Rottenburg |
537 |
10 |
Backhaus - Götz
|
SCC Berlin - VC Olympia Berlin |
472 |
11 |
Erdmann - Windscheif
|
VC Olympia Berlin - Hamburger SV |
432 |
12 |
Berken - Walkenhorst
|
USC Münster - TV Rottenburg |
414 |
13 |
Fuchs - Lüdike
|
MTV Eckernförde - THW Kiel |
369 |
14 |
Bakumovski - Mielenz
|
VC Olympia Berlin - Beachsport Berlin-Brandenburg |
338 |
15 |
Karl - Waligora
|
SV Medizin Bad Liebenstein - VC Olympia Berlin |
334 |
15 |
Schmeckenbecher - Ziethe
|
TV Rottenburg - TSV Allianz Stuttgart |
334 |
17 |
Dollinger - Rohde
|
Hamburger SV - FT Adler Kiel |
310 |
18 |
Buchner - Richter
|
VC Tegernseer Tal |
300 |
19 |
Grabowski - Schieck
|
TG Hanau - TV Eberbach |
244 |
20 |
Matthießen - Nagursky
|
FT Adler Kiel - Lübecker Turnerschaft |
211 |
21 |
Eckenweber - Schneider
|
TSV Speyer - TV Rottenburg |
178 |
22 |
Goertz - Rudolph
|
TSGL Schöneiche - VC Olympia Berlin |
140 |
23 |
Klass - Lake
|
TV Rottenburg |
137 |
24 |
Böckermann - Böckermann
|
TKC Wriezen - FC St. Pauli |
107 |
25 |
Curin - Goertz
|
TSGL Schöneiche |
103 |
26 |
Binsch - Winkler
|
-ohne- - GSVE Delitzsch |
102 |
27 |
Schmittdiel - Wacker
|
TuS Kriftel - TG 1862 Rüsselsheim |
90 |
28 |
Einbrodt - Köhler
|
VC Olympia Berlin |
84 |
29 |
Andrae - Bakumovski
|
VfB Friedrichshafen - Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) |
79 |
30 |
Rademacher - Sude
|
evivo Düren - TSG Ailingen |
76 |
30 |
Terhoeven - Wernitz
|
VC Allbau Essen - VC Bottrop 90 |
76 |
32 |
Popp
|
Copra Volley Piacenza (ITA) |
75 |
33 |
Knopf - Roscher
|
VC Leipzig - TSV Brünlos |
73 |
34 |
Kynast - Mühlisch
|
GSVE Delitzsch - L.E. Volleys |
63 |
35 |
Cherbin - Forster
|
DSW Darmstadt |
58 |
36 |
Ahlf - Utermöhl
|
Hamburger SV - Barsbütteler SV |
56 |
37 |
Böhme - Winter
|
TSV Allianz Stuttgart - FT 1844 Freiburg |
54 |
37 |
Hauser - Schöberl
|
TSV Herrsching - MTV München |
54 |
37 |
Jagusch
|
SV Warnemünde |
54 |
40 |
Penk
|
TSGL Schöneiche |
53 |
41 |
Dutzi - Kienast
|
TSG Rohrbach - TuS Durmersheim |
48 |
42 |
Beck - Eilers
|
FT 1844 Freiburg - Beachsport Berlin-Brandenburg |
45 |
42 |
Beck - Kuhrt
|
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg - Spielsystem Berlin |
45 |
42 |
Caesar - Ottenbacher
|
TSV Schmiden - TSV Allianz Stuttgart |
45 |
45 |
Hesse - Pünner
|
VfK Südwest Berlin - VG Elmshorn |
44 |
46 |
Malescha - Tille
|
ASV Dachau - ESD Beach Team Mühldorf |
43 |
46 |
Masurek - Sladek
|
Berliner TSC - Volley Dogs Berlin |
43 |
48 |
Sievers
|
SV Lohhof |
42 |
48 |
Weßel - Weßel
|
TSV Bayer Leverkusen - VC Allbau Essen |
42 |
50 |
Polte - Schoen
|
ASV Dachau - FC Schüttorf 09 |
40 |
51 |
Ambelang - Rieke
|
VC Olympia Berlin |
39 |
52 |
Kampa - Romund
|
VC Bottrop 90 - TSC Münster-Gievenbeck |
38 |
53 |
Cyvas - Merten
|
VC Bad Dürrenberg - TSV Giesen |
34 |
54 |
Sadleder - Weimann
|
FT 1844 Freiburg - TSV Allianz Stuttgart |
32 |
55 |
Reinhardt - Reinhardt
|
Rot-Weiß Bonn-Röttgen - SSF Bonn |
31 |
56 |
Becker - Bierwirth
|
VC Olympia Berlin - SV Stahl Unterwellenborn |
28 |
56 |
Dobler - Lehner
|
TSV Grafing - TSV Deggendorf |
28 |
56 |
Sockel
|
TSV Giesen/Hildesheim |
28 |
59 |
Kook
|
Barsbütteler SV |
27 |
59 |
Plöntzke
|
VV Humann Essen |
27 |
59 |
Stiel
|
TV Rottenburg |
27 |
62 |
Braun - Haas
|
1. VC Eintracht Mendig - VC Eintracht Mendig |
26 |
62 |
Schmidbauer
|
SV Lohhof |
26 |
62 |
Supernak
|
VfL Wolfsburg |
26 |
65 |
Büttelmann - Schneider
|
TV Frisch Auf Hambergen - TV Jahn Delmenhorst |
24 |
65 |
Schneider - Schneider
|
VC Bad Dürrenberg |
24 |
67 |
Hieronimus
|
Netzh. Königs Wusterhausen |
23 |
67 |
Stark
|
TuB Bocholt |
23 |
69 |
Henkel - Pietsch
|
SV Fellbach |
22 |
69 |
Hiebl - Stöhr
|
TSV Nittenau - TV Parsberg |
22 |
71 |
Just - Schroer
|
TuB Bocholt - VV Human Essen |
20 |
72 |
Ferrer Cutino
|
SCC Berlin |
19 |
73 |
Borth - Lüecke
|
SV Lurup Hamburg - USC Braunschweig |
18 |
73 |
Doberstein - Koslowski
|
Volley Tigers Ludwigslust |
18 |
73 |
Fischer - Schwenk
|
Orplid Frankfurt - TuS Hachenburg |
18 |
73 |
Hildebrandt - Möllers
|
SVF Neustadt-Glewe - SV Warnemünde |
18 |
73 |
Klein - Sonnenbichler
|
TSV Kronshagen - BC 2000 Dortmund |
18 |
78 |
Flüggen - Hellmuth
|
SV Lindow/Gransee |
16 |
78 |
Gailer - Höfer
|
SV Lohhof |
16 |
78 |
Gatzke
|
VSG Hannover |
16 |
78 |
Grapentin - Melms
|
1. VC Stralsund - SV Stralsund |
16 |
78 |
Hermann
|
TV Amriswill |
16 |
78 |
Kaupa
|
TSV Grafing |
16 |
78 |
Lange
|
SCC Berlin |
16 |
78 |
Lintner - Lintner
|
TuS Durmersheim |
16 |
78 |
Thiessenhusen
|
Active Beach e.V. |
16 |
78 |
Umlauft
|
VC Olympia Berlin |
16 |
78 |
Winter
|
VG Elmshorn |
16 |
78 |
van Zwoll
|
TSV Giesen |
16 |
90 |
Behrendt - Stodtmeister
|
Berliner TSC - FTG Frankfurt |
15 |
90 |
Matthes - Rübensam
|
VV Leipzig - USV Potsdam |
15 |
92 |
Lettmann - Reißig
|
TV Datteln - TV Heiligenhaus |
14 |
93 |
Ahne
|
VC Bad Dürrenberg/Spergau |
13 |
93 |
Harpke
|
SV Dessau 96 |
13 |
93 |
Wiese
|
FT Adler Kiel |
13 |
96 |
Grünefeld - Stebner
|
Oldenburger TB |
12 |
96 |
Kaup - Krüger
|
TuB Bocholt - TV Waldgirmes |
12 |
96 |
Kempf
|
VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen |
12 |
96 |
Kern
|
VV Humann Essen |
12 |
96 |
Müller - Steinkemper
|
TV Denzlingen - SG Breisach Gündlingen |
12 |
96 |
Oetke
|
TSV Grafing |
12 |
96 |
Schiewe
|
TV Biedenkopf |
12 |
96 |
Voigt
|
1. BVV Dresden |
12 |
104 |
Bargmann - Sievers
|
SC Strande |
11 |
105 |
Dittelbach - Mumme
|
FT Adler Kiel - Eimsbütteler TV |
10 |
105 |
Liefke
|
SCC Berlin |
10 |
107 |
Jende
|
L.E. Volleys |
9 |
108 |
Banko
|
USC Braunschweig |
8 |
108 |
Bender - Günthör
|
USC Konstanz - Lausanne UC |
8 |
108 |
Fischer
|
VV Humann Essen |
8 |
108 |
Fischer - Westphal
|
SCC Berlin |
8 |
108 |
Fredersdorf
|
TSV Grafing |
8 |
108 |
Fröhle
|
Oldenburger TB |
8 |
108 |
Gros - Löw
|
SSC Karlsruhe |
8 |
108 |
Groß - Landen
|
SSG Schwarzenholz |
8 |
108 |
Günther
|
DSW Darmstadt |
8 |
108 |
Hanaoui - Nouchkioui
|
MTV Ingolstadet - MTV Ingolstadt |
8 |
108 |
Hikel
|
Rumelner TV |
8 |
108 |
Kuhn
|
SV Lohhof |
8 |
108 |
Kunstek - Schulz
|
ASV Dachau |
8 |
108 |
Kuring - Wiederschein
|
Freelancer e.V. - VC Leipzig |
8 |
108 |
Schmid - Taubert
|
SV Fellbach - TSV Starnberg |
8 |
108 |
Siegmund
|
TUS Aschen-Strang |
8 |
108 |
Wagner
|
-ohne- |
8 |
125 |
Braeckevelt - Kirchhoff
|
VV Humann Essen - VBC Paderborn |
7 |
125 |
Drößler - Wesselmann
|
VC Olympia Berlin - FT Adler Kiel |
7 |
125 |
Gietzelt - Teich
|
TSV Giesen - TSV Grafing |
7 |
125 |
Müller
|
VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen |
7 |
125 |
Quecke
|
VV Humann Essen |
7 |
130 |
Berndt - Beuthin
|
FVB Berlin |
6 |
130 |
Braun - Schwarz
|
SV Warnemünde - -ohne- |
6 |
130 |
Brückner
|
ASV Dachau |
6 |
130 |
Burkard - Hübner
|
TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg - Tus Kriftel |
6 |
130 |
Fröhlich
|
ohne |
6 |
130 |
Hainich
|
SV Fellbach |
6 |
130 |
Kehler - Wegener
|
TKC Wriezen - VC Eberswalde |
6 |
130 |
Mols
|
VC Bottrop 90 |
6 |
130 |
Passig - Schlierbach
|
DSW Darmstadt - SC R.-Baumbach |
6 |
130 |
Pflüger
|
Oldenburger TB |
6 |
130 |
Rudolph
|
active beach |
6 |
130 |
Rüdinger
|
TSV Allianz Stuttgart |
6 |
130 |
Sieber
|
USV Halle |
6 |
143 |
Griep
|
USC Magdeburg |
5 |
143 |
Rohde
|
FT Adler Kiel |
5 |
143 |
Rohde
|
- |
5 |
146 |
Artmann - Wilde
|
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf - FTM Schwabing |
4 |
146 |
Braun - Potrawke
|
ETV Hamburg - SV Friedrichsgabe |
4 |
146 |
Burkhardt - Lichtenheldt
|
WSG Potsdam-Waldstadt - VFH Potsdam |
4 |
146 |
Clin
|
TV Rottenburg |
4 |
146 |
Domino
|
MTV Wittenberg |
4 |
146 |
Geiger
|
TV Hausen |
4 |
146 |
Grohs
|
USC Braunschweig |
4 |
146 |
Held
|
TSV Grafing |
4 |
146 |
Hofmann - Walz
|
TuS Durmersheim |
4 |
146 |
Homann
|
VfL Uetze |
4 |
146 |
Kartheuser - Thoenes
|
TV 1869 Heiligenhaus eV. - TV Heiligenhaus |
4 |
146 |
Kehrer - Ullmann
|
USV TU Dresden - SC Freising |
4 |
146 |
Ketelsen
|
TSV Husum |
4 |
146 |
Landsrath - Loritz
|
SV Gündlingen - TuS Durmersheim |
4 |
146 |
Michno - Schaus
|
LAF Sinzig - TuS Worms-Hochheim |
4 |
146 |
Rosell - Villar
|
CUB |
4 |
146 |
Rübensam
|
Usedom Beachcup Förderverein |
4 |
146 |
Schallow
|
VC Bottrop |
4 |
146 |
Schwarz - Witt
|
TSG GA Stuttgart - SV Warnemünde |
4 |
146 |
Voeske
|
TV Trennfurt |
4 |
146 |
Wildner - Wiskirchen
|
VfB Ulm |
4 |
146 |
Ziegler - Zinsmeister
|
TV Rottenburg |
4 |
146 |
Zischkale
|
MTV Wittenberg |
4 |
169 |
Brenner - Gaus
|
TSV Allianz Stuttgart - TV Hausen |
3 |
169 |
Bräkling - Jentsch
|
VV Humann Essen |
3 |
169 |
Büchsenschuß
|
TSGL Schöneiche |
3 |
169 |
Frost
|
USC Magdeburg |
3 |
169 |
Gomolka
|
TSV Allianz Stuttgart |
3 |
169 |
Gottschall - Hoffmann
|
USC Braunschweig - USV Halle |
3 |
169 |
Helbig
|
VC Olympia Berlin |
3 |
169 |
Koch
|
Jenaer TVV |
3 |
169 |
Laszlo-Lehni
|
ESD Beachteam Mühldorf |
3 |
169 |
Renneberg
|
USV Halle |
3 |
179 |
Andörfer
|
VC Dresden |
2 |
179 |
Appel - Gobisch
|
TV Levern - Eckernförder MTV |
2 |
179 |
Eisemann
|
MTV Wittenberg |
2 |
179 |
Erbs - Weigel
|
DSW Darmstadt - Beach Club Dernbach |
2 |
179 |
Foit
|
VC Offenburg |
2 |
179 |
Geidel - Stauß
|
SV Wildetaube - Post SV Erfurt |
2 |
179 |
Heise
|
VC Angermünde |
2 |
179 |
Hermann
|
TV-Amriswil |
2 |
179 |
Hobbie
|
MTV 48 Hildesheim |
2 |
179 |
Jahnke
|
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg |
2 |
179 |
Kampa
|
Moerser SC |
2 |
179 |
Kasprzak
|
VfB Friedrichshafen |
2 |
179 |
Kellersmann
|
TuS Kriftel |
2 |
179 |
Klein
|
USV Potsdam |
2 |
179 |
Kohoutek
|
TG Zellhausen |
2 |
179 |
Korte
|
FT Adler Kiel |
2 |
179 |
Krause
|
A10 Netzhoppers KönigsWusterhausen |
2 |
179 |
Langer
|
VC Markranstädt |
2 |
179 |
Möller - Stellmann
|
Volley Tigers Ludwigslust |
2 |
179 |
Olschewski
|
DJK Delbrück |
2 |
179 |
Overhage - Selzer
|
TVA Fischenisch - BC 2000 Dortmund |
2 |
179 |
Pape
|
TSV Hollern-Twielenfleth |
2 |
179 |
Pawla
|
MTV 48 Hildesheim |
2 |
179 |
Peine
|
BC Cuxhaven |
2 |
179 |
Puttfarcken
|
TSV Stelle |
2 |
179 |
Rehberg
|
TKC Wriezen |
2 |
179 |
Reizmann
|
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg |
2 |
179 |
Rieder
|
SC Weiler |
2 |
179 |
Schwaack
|
TSV Unterhaching |
2 |
179 |
Späth
|
TV Kappelrodeck |
2 |
179 |
Stebner
|
VC Bottrop 90 |
2 |
179 |
Stefanski
|
TV Rottenburg |
2 |
179 |
Stegemann
|
SV Warnemünde |
2 |
179 |
Tidick
|
Moerser SC |
2 |
179 |
Wegter
|
Moerser SC |
2 |
179 |
Winkelmüller
|
Eckernförder MTV |
2 |
179 |
Wischhusen
|
VC Osterholz |
2 |
179 |
Zschüntzsch
|
SV Energie Cottbus |
2 |
217 |
Braun
|
TSV Bleidenstadt |
1 |
217 |
Choleva - Otte
|
TSG Rüsselsheim - TSG Elgershausen |
1 |
217 |
Dufour-Feronce
|
VfK Südwest Berlin |
1 |
217 |
Feustel - Lang
|
TSG Markkleeberg - VC Bad Dürrenberg/Spergau |
1 |
217 |
Freier - Homeyer
|
Volley Dogs Berlin - -ohne- |
1 |
217 |
Freitag
|
Vfk Südwest Berlin |
1 |
217 |
Frey
|
USC Freiburg |
1 |
217 |
Funke
|
WSG Buckow |
1 |
217 |
Helwig - Winter
|
FT 1844 Freiburg |
1 |
217 |
Hochmuth
|
VV Leipzig |
1 |
217 |
Jansen
|
FT 1844 Freiburg |
1 |
217 |
Knies
|
TSV Husum |
1 |
217 |
Lackorzynski
|
BSV 98 Bayreuth |
1 |
217 |
Lampert
|
USC Konstanz |
1 |
217 |
Leonhardt
|
VCRM Berlin |
1 |
217 |
Mellak
|
SSV |
1 |
217 |
Mierswa
|
SCE INNOVA Berlin |
1 |
217 |
Niemeyer
|
TSV Rudow |
1 |
217 |
Pauli
|
USV Halle |
1 |
217 |
Sagunski
|
Berliner TSC |
1 |
217 |
Schott
|
VC Olympia Berlin |
1 |
217 |
Schulz
|
HSV Wernigerode |
1 |
217 |
Schulze
|
TV Eiche Horn Bremen |
1 |
217 |
Schön
|
TuS Kriftel |
1 |
217 |
Sent
|
TuB Bocholt |
1 |
217 |
Sprenger
|
VC Stralsund |
1 |
217 |
Strubel
|
TSC Berlin |
1 |
217 |
Ulke
|
SV Lindow/Gransee |
1 |